|
Alle TVE-Platzierungen |
TVE-Gesamtspielplan |
U23 (Kreisliga A2) |
|
|
1 |
|
26.08.2018 13:00 |
|
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
| | |
|
3 |
|
09.09.2018 13:00 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
| | |
|
4 |
|
16.09.2018 15:00 |
|
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
| | |
|
5 |
|
23.09.2018 13:00 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
| | |
|
6 |
|
30.09.2018 15:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
| | |
|
7 |
|
03.10.2018 13:00 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
| | |
|
8 |
|
07.10.2018 13:00 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
| | |
|
9 |
|
14.10.2018 15:00 |
|
KV Plieningen |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
| | |
|
10 |
|
23.10.2018 19:30 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
| | |
|
11 |
|
28.10.2018 13:00 |
|
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
| | |
|
12 |
|
04.11.2018 13:30 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
| | |
|
13 |
|
11.11.2018 14:30 |
|
VfL Kaltental |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
| | |
|
14 |
|
18.11.2018 12:30 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Musberg |
|
0 |
: |
7 |
| | |
|
15 |
|
24.11.2018 14:30 |
|
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
| | |
|
16 |
|
02.12.2018 14:00 |
|
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
| | |
|
17 |
|
03.03.2019 13:00 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
| | |
|
19 |
|
17.03.2019 15:00 |
|
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
| | |
|
20 |
|
24.03.2019 13:00 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
| | |
|
21 |
|
31.03.2019 15:00 |
|
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
| | |
|
22 |
|
07.04.2019 13:00 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
| | |
|
23 |
|
14.04.2019 15:00 |
|
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
| | |
|
24 |
|
28.04.2019 13:00 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
KV Plieningen |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
| | |
|
25 |
|
05.05.2019 13:00 |
|
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
| | |
|
26 |
|
12.05.2019 13:00 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
| | |
|
27 |
|
19.05.2019 15:00 |
|
SV Gablenberg |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
| | |
|
28 |
|
26.05.2019 13:00 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
| | |
|
29 |
|
02.06.2019 15:00 |
|
TSV Musberg |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
| | |
|
30 |
|
08.06.2019 13:30 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
| | |
|
|
|
|
|