|
Alle TVE-Platzierungen |
TVE-Gesamtspielplan |
Kreisliga A2 |
|
|
1 |
|
01.09.2020 19:30 |
|
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
| | |
|
2 |
|
06.09.2020 15:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
|
3 |
: |
6 |
| | |
|
3 |
|
13.09.2020 15:00 |
|
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
| | |
|
4 |
|
16.09.2020 19:30 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
| | |
|
5 |
|
20.09.2020 13:00 |
|
SC Stammheim II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
| | |
|
6 |
|
27.09.2020 15:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
| | |
|
7 |
|
04.10.2020 13:00 |
|
TV Kemnat II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
| | |
|
8 |
|
11.10.2020 15:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
| | |
|
9 |
|
18.10.2020 16:30 |
|
SV Gablenberg |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
| | |
|
10 |
|
25.10.2020 15:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
|
7 |
: |
3 |
| | |
|
11 |
|
01.11.2020 14:30 |
|
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
abg. | | | |
|
12 |
|
08.11.2020 14:30 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
|
abg. | | | |
|
13 |
|
15.11.2020 15:30 |
|
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
abg. | | | |
|
15 |
|
29.11.2020 14:30 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
|
abg. | | | |
|
16 |
|
05.12.2020 14:00 |
|
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
abg. | | | |
|
17 |
|
12.12.2020 14:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
KV Plieningen |
|
abg. | | | |
|
18 |
|
28.02.2021 15:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
|
abg. | | | |
|
19 |
|
03.03.2021 15:00 |
|
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
abg. | | | |
|
21 |
|
21.03.2021 15:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
|
abg. | | | |
|
22 |
|
28.03.2021 13:00 |
|
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
abg. | | | |
|
23 |
|
11.04.2021 15:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
|
abg. | | | |
|
24 |
|
18.04.2021 15:00 |
|
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
abg. | | | |
|
25 |
|
25.05.2021 15:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TV Kemnat II |
|
abg. | | | |
|
26 |
|
02.05.2021 17:00 |
|
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
abg. | | | |
|
27 |
|
09.05.2021 15:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
|
abg. | | | |
|
28 |
|
13.05.2021 15:00 |
|
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
abg. | | | |
|
29 |
|
16.05.2021 15:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
|
abg. | | | |
|
30 |
|
24.05.2021 15:00 |
|
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
abg. | | | |
|
31 |
|
30.05.2021 15:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
|
abg. | | | |
|
32 |
|
05.05.2021 15:00 |
|
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
abg. | | | |
|
33 |
|
13.05.2021 15:00 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
|
abg. | | | |
|
34 |
|
20.06.2021 15:00 |
|
KV Plieningen |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
|
abg. | | | |
|
|
|
|
|