|
Alle TVE-Platzierungen |
TVE-Gesamtspielplan |
Kreisliga B1 |
|
|
1 |
|
01.09.2019 15:00 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
SV Rot |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
| | |
|
2 |
|
08.09.2019 13:00 |
|
KF Kosova Bernhausen II |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
| | |
|
3 |
|
15.09.2019 15:00 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
SV Heslach |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
| | |
|
4 |
|
22.09.2019 13:00 |
|
FV Germania Degerloch II |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
0 |
: |
7 |
| | |
|
5 |
|
29.09.2019 15:00 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
|
6 |
: |
4 |
| | |
|
6 |
|
03.10.2019 15:00 |
|
TV Cannstatt |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
3 |
: |
10 |
| | |
|
7 |
|
06.10.2019 15:00 |
|
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
| | |
|
8 |
|
13.10.2019 15:00 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
| | |
|
9 |
|
20.10.2019 13:00 |
|
TSV Rohr II |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
| | |
|
10 |
|
27.10.2019 15:00 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
| | |
|
11 |
|
03.11.2019 12:30 |
|
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
abg. | | | |
|
12 |
|
10.11.2019 14:30 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
SKG Botnang |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
| | |
|
13 |
|
17.11.2019 12:30 |
|
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
| | |
|
15 |
|
08.12.2019 14:00 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
| | |
|
16 |
|
15.12.2019 15:30 |
|
FC Feuerbach |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
| | |
|
17 |
|
01.03.2020 15:00 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
FC Feuerbach |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
| | |
|
18 |
|
08.03.2020 15:00 |
|
SV Rot |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
| | |
|
19 |
|
15.03.2020 15:00 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen II |
|
abg. | | | |
|
20 |
|
22.03.2020 15:00 |
|
SV Heslach |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
abg. | | | |
|
21 |
|
29.03.2020 15:00 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch II |
|
abg. | | | |
|
22 |
|
05.04.2020 13:00 |
|
KV Plieningen II |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
abg. | | | |
|
23 |
|
19.04.2020 15:00 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
|
abg. | | | |
|
24 |
|
26.04.2020 13:00 |
|
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
abg. | | | |
|
25 |
|
03.05.2020 15:00 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
TSV Rohr II |
|
abg. | | | |
|
26 |
|
10.05.2020 13:00 |
|
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
abg. | | | |
|
27 |
|
17.05.2020 15:00 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
|
abg. | | | |
|
28 |
|
24.05.2020 15:00 |
|
SKG Botnang |
- |
SG Weilimdorf |
|
abg. | | | |
|
29 |
|
01.06.2020 15:00 |
|
SG Weilimdorf |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
| | |
|
|
|
|
|