Alle TVE-Platzierungen
TVE-Gesamtspielplan
Landesliga
Kalender
Resultater/Tabell
Terminliste
Krysstabell
Posisjonskurver
Ligastatistikk
Info
SVW
TVE
SCG
FVS
1.FCF
TSVO
SVB
SVN
SSG
N-Ulm
SCS
TSVK
Boll
Buch
TSGV
TSVW
TSVgg
SVE
Deiz.
SV Waldhausen
4:0
17.05.
!
13.03.
!
2:2
5:3
01.04.
!
27.03.
!
21.11.
!
16.05.
!
1:0
05.06.
!
08.05.
!
05.12.
!
03.11.
!
19.06.
!
07.11.
!
29.05.
!
0:2
TV Echterdingen
07.03.
!
28.02.
!
01.11.
!
12.06.
!
22.05.
!
28.11.
!
15.11.
!
0:2
0:1
2:1
25.05.
!
21.03.
!
3:3
4:1
09.05.
!
2:5
11.04.
!
03.06.
!
SC Geislingen
1:0
19.06.
!
2:0
01.04.
!
13.03.
!
7:1
0:0
29.05.
!
2:0
08.05.
!
21.11.
!
4:2
05.06.
!
25.05.
!
05.12.
!
16.05.
!
07.11.
!
27.03.
!
FV Sontheim/Brenz
0:2
16.05.
!
07.03.
!
28.02.
!
15.11.
!
12.06.
!
03.06.
!
25.05.
!
2:2
05.04.
!
5:1
1:0
09.05.
!
21.03.
!
4:0
3:3
3:2
29.11.
!
1.FC Frickenhausen
10.04.
!
05.12.
!
2:1
19.06.
!
1:1
27.03.
!
13.03.
!
07.11.
!
08.05.
!
1:0
29.05.
!
25.05.
!
21.11.
!
0:0
06.06.
!
2:2
16.05.
!
1:2
TSV Oberensingen
20.03.
!
08.11.
!
2:5
30.05.
!
06.03.
!
23.02.
!
28.11.
!
4:2
11.04.
!
0:4
07.05.
!
05.04.
!
6:1
1:4
16.05.
!
3:0
!
23.04.
!
12.06.
!
SV Bonlanden
2:1
05.06.
!
05.04.
!
05.12.
!
1:0
!
19.06.
!
5:2
16.05.
!
5:1
25.05.
!
07.11.
!
2:0
29.05.
!
10.04.
!
21.11.
!
07.05.
!
5:1
13.03.
!
SV Neresheim
1:1
29.05.
!
20.03.
!
21.11.
!
0:2
05.06.
!
06.03.
!
08.05.
!
4:1
10.04.
!
1:5
2:1
16.05.
!
05.04.
!
07.11.
!
25.05.
!
2:0
23.02.
!
SSG Ulm 99
03.06.
!
18.04.
!
15.11.
!
4:3
22.05.
!
02.05.
!
01.11.
!
18.10.
!
2:1
28.02.
!
5:1
12.06.
!
1:1
29.11.
!
2:1
3:1
21.03.
!
13.05.
!
TSV Neu-Ulm
31.10.
!
05.04.
!
13.05.
!
01.04.
!
2:2
3:0
01.05.
!
18.04.
!
06.03.
!
03.06.
!
15.03.
!
15.11.
!
0:0
22.05.
!
27.03.
!
06.12.
!
19.06.
!
3:0
SC Stammheim
13.05.
!
28.03.
!
2:0
2:1
02.05.
!
01.04.
!
1:3
2:0
19.06.
!
21.11.
!
1:0
22.05.
!
2:0
31.10.
!
2:0
06.06.
!
06.12.
!
18.04.
!
TSV Köngen
29.11.
!
0:3
03.06.
!
02.05.
!
15.11.
!
0:3
!
22.05.
!
13.05.
!
05.04.
!
0:1
07.03.
!
28.02.
!
2:2
12.06.
!
18.04.
!
21.03.
!
1:6
30.10.
!
TSV Bad Boll
4:1
2:1
02.05.
!
28.03.
!
1:3
1:5
18.04.
!
01.04.
!
06.12.
!
30.05.
!
08.11.
!
19.06.
!
1:1
12.05.
!
15.03.
!
21.11.
!
06.06.
!
3:3
TSV Buch
12.06.
!
02.05.
!
28.11.
!
4:2
03.06.
!
13.05.
!
15.11.
!
01.11.
!
01.04.
!
20.03.
!
15.03.
!
10.04.
!
07.03.
!
23.02.
!
3:0
28.03.
!
05.04.
!
22.05.
!
TSGV Waldstetten
02.05.
!
15.03.
!
2:2
5:1
18.04.
!
28.03.
!
3:2
2:0
06.06.
!
08.11.
!
16.05.
!
06.12.
!
25.10.
!
19.06.
!
0:0
30.05.
!
21.11.
!
01.04.
!
TSV Weilimdorf
28.02.
!
11.11.
!
12.06.
!
13.05.
!
29.11.
!
01.11.
!
03.06.
!
22.05.
!
11.04.
!
1:1
21.03.
!
0:1
1:5
25.05.
!
07.03.
!
0:2
0:3
15.11.
!
TSVgg Plattenhardt
23.05.
!
01.04.
!
31.10.
!
11.04.
!
13.05.
!
18.04.
!
04.11.
!
6:0
15.03.
!
12.06.
!
29.11.
!
4:1
02.06.
!
5:2
15.11.
!
05.04.
!
1:3
02.05.
!
SV Ebersbach/Fils
15.11.
!
1:4
22.05.
!
18.04.
!
01.11.
!
3:4
!
13.05.
!
02.05.
!
2:3
28.02.
!
12.06.
!
28.03.
!
29.11.
!
2:0
03.06.
!
01.04.
!
07.03.
!
2:5
TSV Deizisau
05.04.
!
20.11.
!
0:3
06.06.
!
19.03.
!
06.12.
!
1:5
!
19.06.
!
25.10.
!
25.05.
!
0:4
16.05.
!
10.04.
!
07.11.
!
0:2
29.05.
!
2:2
08.05.
!
==>« til ligaoversikt
Siste oppdatering av ligaen: 12.01.2024 14:43
Beregnigner og sideoppbygging tok: 0.0714 sek.
LMO
4.0 -
© 1997-2005 LMO-Group
PHP-Version : 8.3.7