Alle TVE-Platzierungen
TVE-Gesamtspielplan
Kreisliga A2
Kalender
Ergebnisse/Tabelle
Spielpläne
Kreuztabelle
Fieberkurven
Ligastatistik
Info
SCS
1. FC
Calci
VfL
TBU
Stett
TVK
TSVgg
ABV07
SVG
Kosov
TVE
GFV O
Germ.
KVP
Sielm
SVB
SC Stammheim II
5:5
24.05.
!
03.03.
!
6:2
5:2
05.05.
!
05.12.
!
21.11.
!
20.06.
!
31.10.
!
2:2
13.05.
!
28.03.
!
02.05.
!
18.04.
!
3:4
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker
28.02.
!
13.12.
!
2:3
15.03.
!
13.05.
!
21.03.
!
2:2
2:5
11.04.
!
13.05.
!
02.05.
!
29.11.
!
1:1
15.11.
!
01.11.
!
24.05.
!
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II
08.11.
!
20.06.
!
8:1
!
02.05.
!
28.03.
!
21.11.
!
05.05.
!
30.05.
!
05.12.
!
7:3
03.03.
!
1:4
4:2
1:3
4:2
18.04.
!
VfL Stuttgart
0:4
25.05.
!
28.02.
!
29.11.
!
01.11.
!
0:5
1:3
21.03.
!
0:3
13.12.
!
1:0
13.05.
!
13.05.
!
15.03.
!
24.05.
!
15.11.
!
TB Untertürkheim II
09.05.
!
21.11.
!
1:2
05.05.
!
3:4
16.05.
!
08.11.
!
25.10.
!
30.05.
!
25.05.
!
05.12.
!
1:6
20.06.
!
28.03.
!
03.03.
!
0:2
Spvgg Stetten/Filder
11.04.
!
7:3
1:2
16.05.
!
28.02.
!
25.05.
!
1:1
2:4
09.05.
!
21.03.
!
08.11.
!
3:6
30.05.
!
12.12.
!
29.11.
!
13.05.
!
TV Kemnat II
29.11.
!
2:2
15.03.
!
28.03.
!
01.11.
!
2:5
1:3
13.05.
!
03.03.
!
15.11.
!
1:5
24.05.
!
18.04.
!
13.05.
!
02.05.
!
2:5
TSVgg Plattenhardt II
13.05.
!
28.03.
!
29.11.
!
11.04.
!
24.05.
!
02.05.
!
28.02.
!
13.12.
!
21.03.
!
15.03.
!
18.04.
!
15.11.
!
0:3
01.11.
!
3:2
13.05.
!
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart
15.03.
!
03.03.
!
15.11.
!
4:2
13.05.
!
18.04.
!
05.12.
!
20.06.
!
4:1
24.05.
!
28.03.
!
01.11.
!
1:3
3:2
3:0
02.05.
!
SV Gablenberg
13.12.
!
6:1
13.05.
!
18.04.
!
15.11.
!
3:3
6:3
2:3
28.02.
!
29.11.
!
2:2
15.03.
!
02.05.
!
24.05.
!
13.05.
!
01.11.
!
KF Kosova Bernhausen
16.05.
!
05.12.
!
13.05.
!
20.06.
!
6:1
1:6
30.05.
!
21.11.
!
08.11.
!
05.05.
!
2:7
02.05.
!
03.03.
!
18.04.
!
28.03.
!
3:2
TV Echterdingen II
21.03.
!
7:0
4:0
09.05.
!
13.05.
!
24.05.
!
11.04.
!
4:5
2:0
25.05.
!
28.02.
!
13.12.
!
01.11.
!
29.11.
!
15.11.
!
15.03.
!
GFV Omonia Vaihingen
2:1
05.05.
!
09.05.
!
05.12.
!
18.04.
!
03.03.
!
08.11.
!
30.05.
!
16.05.
!
21.11.
!
1:2
20.06.
!
1:2
8:3
6:2
28.03.
!
FV Germania Degerloch
4:1
09.05.
!
21.03.
!
3:1
13.12.
!
15.11.
!
1:2
25.05.
!
11.04.
!
3:2
3:2
16.05.
!
28.02.
!
13.05.
!
15.03.
!
29.11.
!
KV Plieningen
4:7
!
30.05.
!
25.05.
!
21.11.
!
5:3
20.06.
!
6:1
16.05.
!
09.05.
!
08.11.
!
2:0
05.05.
!
11.04.
!
05.12.
!
5:5
03.03.
!
TSV Sielmingen
3:2
16.05.
!
11.04.
!
08.11.
!
1:4
05.05.
!
2:2
09.05.
!
25.05.
!
2:1
0:5
30.05.
!
21.03.
!
21.11.
!
28.02.
!
13.12.
!
SV Bonlanden II
25.05.
!
08.11.
!
3:2
30.05.
!
21.03.
!
05.12.
!
09.05.
!
4:2
4:0
16.05.
!
11.04.
!
21.11.
!
0:0
05.05.
!
2:1
20.06.
!
==>< zur Ligenübersicht
Letztes Update der Liga: 12.01.2024 14:43
Dauer Berechnungen u. Seitenaufbau: 0.0510 sek.
LMO
4.0 -
© 1997-2005 LMO-Group
PHP-Version : 8.3.7