1. Speelronde
za. 23.09.2023 11:00 |
TV Echterdingen I |
- |
SG Stuttgart West I |
3 |
: |
2 |
za. 23.09.2023 12:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
- |
TSV Leinfelden I |
22 |
: |
0 |
za. 23.09.2023 12:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
- |
TSV Sielmingen I |
12 |
: |
0 |
za. 23.09.2023 12:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
- |
SKG Botnang I |
0 |
: |
7 |
2. Speelronde
za. 30.09.2023 11:00 |
SG Stuttgart West I |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
5 |
: |
4 |
za. 30.09.2023 12:00 |
TSV Sielmingen I |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
2 |
: |
4 |
za. 30.09.2023 12:00 |
SKG Botnang I |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
2 |
: |
12 |
za. 30.09.2023 12:00 |
TSV Leinfelden I |
- |
TV Echterdingen I |
5 |
: |
1 |
3. Speelronde
za. 07.10.2023 12:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
- |
TV Echterdingen I |
10 |
: |
0 |
za. 07.10.2023 12:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
- |
TSV Leinfelden I |
8 |
: |
0 |
za. 07.10.2023 12:00 |
SKG Botnang I |
- |
TSV Sielmingen I |
7 |
: |
1 |
za. 07.10.2023 12:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
- |
SG Stuttgart West I |
2 |
: |
6 |
4. Speelronde
za. 14.10.2023 10:00 |
SG Stuttgart West I |
- |
SKG Botnang I |
4 |
: |
5 |
za. 14.10.2023 12:00 |
TSV Sielmingen I |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
0 |
: |
14 |
za. 14.10.2023 12:00 |
TV Echterdingen I |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
0 |
: |
6 |
za. 14.10.2023 12:00 |
TSV Leinfelden I |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
4 |
: |
7 |
5. Speelronde
za. 21.10.2023 12:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
7 |
: |
3 |
za. 21.10.2023 12:00 |
TSV Sielmingen I |
- |
SG Stuttgart West I |
1 |
: |
7 |
za. 21.10.2023 12:00 |
SKG Botnang I |
- |
TSV Leinfelden I |
7 |
: |
3 |
za. 21.10.2023 12:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
- |
TV Echterdingen I |
6 |
: |
3 |
6. Speelronde
za. 11.11.2023 12:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
- |
SG Stuttgart West I |
13 |
: |
0 |
za. 11.11.2023 12:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
4 |
: |
3 |
za. 11.11.2023 12:00 |
TV Echterdingen I |
- |
SKG Botnang I |
0 |
: |
12 |
za. 11.11.2023 12:00 |
TSV Leinfelden I |
- |
TSV Sielmingen I |
6 |
: |
4 |
7. Speelronde
za. 18.11.2023 12:00 |
SG Stuttgart West I |
- |
TSV Leinfelden I |
4 |
: |
0 |
za. 18.11.2023 12:00 |
TSV Sielmingen I |
- |
TV Echterdingen I |
3 |
: |
2 |
za. 18.11.2023 12:00 |
SKG Botnang I |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
8 |
: |
3 |
za. 18.11.2023 12:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
3 |
: |
15 |
|