1. Forduló
szo. 23.09.2023 13:15 |
1. SV Fasanenhof |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen III |
3 |
: |
2 |
szo. 23.09.2023 13:15 |
TSV Rohr |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
0 |
: |
1 |
szo. 23.09.2023 13:15 |
TSV Leinfelden II |
- |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen III |
8 |
: |
0 |
szo. 23.09.2023 13:15 |
TSV Musberg I |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
3 |
: |
0 |
szo. 23.09.2023 14:00 |
SV Hoffeld III |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
11 |
2. Forduló
szo. 30.09.2023 10:15 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Leinfelden II |
1 |
: |
1 |
szo. 30.09.2023 13:15 |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen III |
- |
TSV Rohr |
0 |
: |
4 |
szo. 30.09.2023 13:15 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
1. SV Fasanenhof |
1 |
: |
2 |
szo. 30.09.2023 13:15 |
Spvgg Möhringen III |
- |
TSV Musberg I |
1 |
: |
6 |
cs. 23.11.2023 18:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
SV Hoffeld III |
15 |
: |
0 |
3. Forduló
szo. 07.10.2023 10:00 |
SV Hoffeld III |
- |
TSV Leinfelden II |
2 |
: |
6 |
szo. 07.10.2023 10:00 |
TSV Musberg I |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
3 |
: |
1 |
szo. 07.10.2023 13:15 |
1. SV Fasanenhof |
- |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen III |
3 |
: |
0 |
szo. 07.10.2023 13:15 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen III |
6 |
: |
1 |
cs. 12.10.2023 18:00 |
TSV Rohr |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
7 |
4. Forduló
szo. 14.10.2023 13:15 |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen III |
- |
TSV Musberg I |
1 |
: |
10 |
szo. 14.10.2023 13:15 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
0 |
: |
2 |
szo. 14.10.2023 13:15 |
Spvgg Möhringen III |
- |
SV Hoffeld III |
1 |
: |
0 |
szo. 14.10.2023 13:15 |
TSV Leinfelden II |
- |
TSV Rohr |
6 |
: |
0 |
szo. 14.10.2023 13:15 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
1. SV Fasanenhof |
3 |
: |
0 |
5. Forduló
szo. 21.10.2023 10:30 |
Spvgg Möhringen III |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
1 |
: |
1 |
szo. 21.10.2023 13:15 |
SV Hoffeld III |
- |
TSV Rohr |
3 |
: |
2 |
szo. 21.10.2023 13:15 |
1. SV Fasanenhof |
- |
TSV Leinfelden II |
2 |
: |
2 |
szo. 21.10.2023 13:15 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen III |
13 |
: |
0 |
szo. 21.10.2023 13:15 |
TSV Musberg I |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
1 |
6. Forduló
szo. 28.10.2023 12:15 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
SV Hoffeld III |
2 |
: |
2 |
szo. 28.10.2023 13:15 |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen III |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen III |
1 |
: |
4 |
szo. 28.10.2023 13:15 |
TSV Rohr |
- |
1. SV Fasanenhof |
1 |
: |
1 |
szo. 28.10.2023 13:15 |
TSV Leinfelden II |
- |
TSV Musberg I |
4 |
: |
1 |
szo. 28.10.2023 13:15 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
3 |
: |
1 |
7. Forduló
szo. 11.11.2023 10:30 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen III |
11 |
: |
1 |
szo. 11.11.2023 10:30 |
Spvgg Möhringen III |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
5 |
szo. 11.11.2023 13:15 |
SV Hoffeld III |
- |
1. SV Fasanenhof |
1 |
: |
4 |
szo. 11.11.2023 13:15 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
TSV Leinfelden II |
5 |
: |
3 |
szo. 11.11.2023 13:15 |
TSV Musberg I |
- |
TSV Rohr |
3 |
: |
2 |
8. Forduló
szo. 18.11.2023 12:15 |
SV Hoffeld III |
- |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen III |
4 |
: |
3 |
szo. 18.11.2023 13:15 |
1. SV Fasanenhof |
- |
TSV Musberg I |
1 |
: |
0 |
szo. 18.11.2023 13:15 |
TSV Leinfelden II |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen III |
3 |
: |
2 |
szo. 18.11.2023 13:15 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
4 |
: |
1 |
k. 28.11.2023 18:15 |
TSV Rohr |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
2 |
: |
4 |
9. Forduló
szo. 02.12.2023 13:15 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TSV Leinfelden II |
0 |
: |
0 |
szo. 02.12.2023 13:15 |
Spvgg Möhringen III |
- |
TSV Rohr |
0 |
: |
0 |
szo. 02.12.2023 13:15 |
TSV Musberg I |
- |
SV Hoffeld III |
0 |
: |
0 |
szo. 09.12.2023 13:15 |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen III |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
2 |
: |
10 |
szo. 09.12.2023 13:15 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
1. SV Fasanenhof |
3 |
: |
1 |
|