U13 (D2-Junioren-Kreisstaffel)

1. Journée
sam.. 24.02.2024 12:00  TSVgg Plattenhardt II - Spvgg Möhringen II  2 : 2
sam.. 24.02.2024 13:15  TV Kemnat II - VfL Kaltental II  1 : 3
sam.. 24.02.2024 13:15  SGM TSV Birkach /KV Plieningen II - TV Echterdingen II  2 : 3
sam.. 24.02.2024 15:00  SV Hoffeld II - SV Bonlanden II  1 : 6

Sans match: TSV Bernhausen II  

2. Journée
sam.. 02.03.2024 09:30  TV Echterdingen II - TSVgg Plattenhardt II  3 : 0
sam.. 02.03.2024 13:15  VfL Kaltental II - SV Hoffeld II  2 : 4
sam.. 02.03.2024 13:15  Spvgg Möhringen II - TV Kemnat II  10 : 2
sam.. 02.03.2024 13:15  SV Bonlanden II - TSV Bernhausen II  4 : 2

Sans match: SGM TSV Birkach /KV Plieningen II  

3. Journée
sam.. 09.03.2024 10:00  TV Kemnat II - TV Echterdingen II  0 : 8
sam.. 09.03.2024 13:15  TSVgg Plattenhardt II - SGM TSV Birkach /KV Plieningen II  4 : 2
sam.. 09.03.2024 15:00  SV Hoffeld II - Spvgg Möhringen II  6 : 0
sam.. 06.04.2024 11:00  TSV Bernhausen II - VfL Kaltental II  1 : 6

Sans match: SV Bonlanden II  

4. Journée
sam.. 16.03.2024 13:15  TV Echterdingen II - SV Hoffeld II  2 : 3
sam.. 16.03.2024 13:15  VfL Kaltental II - SV Bonlanden II  2 : 4
sam.. 16.03.2024 13:15  Spvgg Möhringen II - TSV Bernhausen II  3 : 3
mar.. 19.03.2024 18:00  SGM TSV Birkach /KV Plieningen II - TV Kemnat II  8 : 3

Sans match: TSVgg Plattenhardt II  

5. Journée
sam.. 13.04.2024 13:15  SV Bonlanden II - Spvgg Möhringen II  5 : 0
sam.. 13.04.2024 13:15  TV Kemnat II - TSVgg Plattenhardt II  1 : 2
sam.. 13.04.2024 13:15  SV Hoffeld II - SGM TSV Birkach /KV Plieningen II  8 : 3
sam.. 13.04.2024 13:15  TSV Bernhausen II - TV Echterdingen II  1 : 7

Sans match: VfL Kaltental II  

6. Journée
sam.. 20.04.2024 13:15  TSVgg Plattenhardt II - SV Hoffeld II  _ : _
sam.. 20.04.2024 13:15  Spvgg Möhringen II - VfL Kaltental II  _ : _
sam.. 20.04.2024 13:15  TV Echterdingen II - SV Bonlanden II  _ : _
sam.. 20.04.2024 13:15  SGM TSV Birkach /KV Plieningen II - TSV Bernhausen II  _ : _

Sans match: TV Kemnat II  

7. Journée
sam.. 27.04.2024 13:15  SV Hoffeld II - TV Kemnat II  _ : _
sam.. 27.04.2024 13:15  TSV Bernhausen II - TSVgg Plattenhardt II  _ : _
sam.. 27.04.2024 13:15  SV Bonlanden II - SGM TSV Birkach /KV Plieningen II  _ : _
sam.. 27.04.2024 13:15  VfL Kaltental II - TV Echterdingen II  _ : _

Sans match: Spvgg Möhringen II  

8. Journée
sam.. 04.05.2024 13:15  TV Echterdingen II - Spvgg Möhringen II  _ : _
sam.. 04.05.2024 13:15  SGM TSV Birkach /KV Plieningen II - VfL Kaltental II  _ : _
sam.. 04.05.2024 13:15  TSVgg Plattenhardt II - SV Bonlanden II  _ : _
sam.. 04.05.2024 13:15  TV Kemnat II - TSV Bernhausen II  _ : _

Sans match: SV Hoffeld II  

9. Journée
sam.. 11.05.2024 10:30  TSV Bernhausen II - SV Hoffeld II  _ : _
sam.. 11.05.2024 13:15  SV Bonlanden II - TV Kemnat II  _ : _
sam.. 11.05.2024 13:15  VfL Kaltental II - TSVgg Plattenhardt II  _ : _
sam.. 11.05.2024 14:45  Spvgg Möhringen II - SGM TSV Birkach /KV Plieningen II  _ : _

Sans match: TV Echterdingen II  

Classement
    J Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TV Echterdingen II  12   23:6    17
SV Bonlanden II  12   19:5    14
SV Hoffeld II  12   22:13    9
TSVgg Plattenhardt II  7   8:8    0
VfL Kaltental II  6   13:10    3
Spvgg Möhringen II  5   15:18    -3
SGM TSV Birkach /KV Plieningen II  3   15:18    -3
TSV Bernhausen II  1   7:20    -13
TV Kemnat II  0   7:31    -24