1. Spieltag
So. 01.10.2023 10:30 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
8 |
: |
2 |
So. 01.10.2023 10:30 |
SGM Sportfreunde/SV Eintracht Stuttgart |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch II |
9 |
: |
0 |
So. 01.10.2023 11:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Hoffeld II zg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Do. 05.10.2023 18:30 |
Spvgg Möhringen |
- |
SGM KV Plieningen/TSV Birkach |
2 |
: |
6 |
Do. 19.10.2023 18:30 |
TV Kemnat |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Vaihingen Allianz III
2. Spieltag
So. 08.10.2023 09:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 08.10.2023 10:30 |
TV Kemnat |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen |
7 |
: |
0 |
So. 08.10.2023 10:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
SV Vaihingen Allianz III |
2 |
: |
5 |
So. 08.10.2023 10:30 |
SGM KV Plieningen/TSV Birkach |
- |
TSV Musberg |
2 |
: |
5 |
So. 08.10.2023 11:00 |
SV Hoffeld II zg |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: SGM Sportfreunde/SV Eintracht Stuttgart
3. Spieltag
Mi. 11.10.2023 18:30 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
SV Vaihingen Allianz III |
3 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 11.10.2023 18:30 |
SV Hoffeld II zg |
- |
TSV Musberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 11.10.2023 18:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch II |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen |
12 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 11.10.2023 18:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
TV Kemnat |
2 |
: |
3 |
Mi. 11.10.2023 18:30 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SGM Sportfreunde/SV Eintracht Stuttgart |
3 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SGM KV Plieningen/TSV Birkach
4. Spieltag
So. 15.10.2023 10:30 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch II |
0 |
: |
8 |
So. 15.10.2023 10:30 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen |
12 |
: |
0 |
So. 15.10.2023 10:30 |
SV Vaihingen Allianz III |
- |
SGM KV Plieningen/TSV Birkach |
8 |
: |
1 |
So. 15.10.2023 10:30 |
SGM Sportfreunde/SV Eintracht Stuttgart |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
9 |
: |
0 |
So. 15.10.2023 11:00 |
SV Hoffeld II zg |
- |
TV Kemnat |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: TV Echterdingen II
5. Spieltag
So. 22.10.2023 10:30 |
TV Kemnat |
- |
TSV Musberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
So. 22.10.2023 10:30 |
Spvgg Möhringen |
- |
SV Vaihingen Allianz III |
1 |
: |
8 |
So. 22.10.2023 10:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
5 |
So. 22.10.2023 10:30 |
SGM KV Plieningen/TSV Birkach |
- |
SGM Sportfreunde/SV Eintracht Stuttgart |
1 |
: |
6 |
So. 22.10.2023 11:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch II |
- |
SV Hoffeld II zg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: SV Bonlanden II
6. Spieltag
So. 29.10.2023 10:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch II |
- |
TV Kemnat |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 29.10.2023 10:30 |
SV Vaihingen Allianz III |
- |
TSV Musberg |
1 |
: |
8 |
So. 29.10.2023 10:30 |
SGM Sportfreunde/SV Eintracht Stuttgart |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen |
10 |
: |
2 |
So. 29.10.2023 10:30 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SGM KV Plieningen/TSV Birkach |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 25.11.2023 17:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Hoffeld II zg
7. Spieltag
Mi. 08.11.2023 18:30 |
TV Kemnat |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 08.11.2023 18:30 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch II |
7 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 08.11.2023 18:30 |
SV Vaihingen Allianz III |
- |
SV Hoffeld II zg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Mi. 08.11.2023 18:30 |
SGM Sportfreunde/SV Eintracht Stuttgart |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Mi. 08.11.2023 18:30 |
SGM KV Plieningen/TSV Birkach |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Spvgg Möhringen
8. Spieltag
So. 12.11.2023 10:30 |
TV Kemnat |
- |
SV Vaihingen Allianz III |
3 |
: |
1 |
So. 12.11.2023 10:30 |
Spvgg Möhringen |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
10 |
So. 12.11.2023 10:30 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
SGM Sportfreunde/SV Eintracht Stuttgart |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 12.11.2023 10:30 |
SGM KV Plieningen/TSV Birkach |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
2 |
: |
5 |
So. 12.11.2023 11:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
SV Hoffeld II zg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: FV Germania Degerloch II
9. Spieltag
So. 19.11.2023 09:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Musberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 19.11.2023 10:30 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen |
11 |
: |
0 |
So. 19.11.2023 10:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
3 |
: |
3 |
So. 19.11.2023 10:30 |
SGM Sportfreunde/SV Eintracht Stuttgart |
- |
SV Vaihingen Allianz III |
5 |
: |
0 |
So. 19.11.2023 11:00 |
SV Hoffeld II zg |
- |
SGM KV Plieningen/TSV Birkach |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: TV Kemnat
10. Spieltag
So. 03.12.2023 10:30 |
SV Vaihingen Allianz III |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 03.12.2023 10:30 |
SGM KV Plieningen/TSV Birkach |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 03.12.2023 11:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen |
- |
SV Hoffeld II zg |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 10.12.2023 10:30 |
TV Kemnat |
- |
SGM Sportfreunde/SV Eintracht Stuttgart |
1 |
: |
5 |
So. 10.12.2023 10:30 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
7 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Jahn Büsnau |