U19 (A1-Junioren-Kreisstaffel)

1. kolo
Sa. 24.02.2024 16:30  SGM Echterdingen/Stetten - Spvgg Cannstatt I  2 : 1
Sa. 24.02.2024 16:30  TV89 Zuffenhausen - SGM SKG Botnang/SG West  4 : 1
Sa. 24.02.2024 16:30  SGM FCLL04/Büsnau I - SC Stammheim  6 : 0
Sa. 24.02.2024 16:30  TSVgg Stuttgart-Münster - SGM ASV Botnang/MTV Stuttgart  1 : 0
Sa. 24.02.2024 16:30  SG Weilimdorf I - Spvgg Möhringen  4 : 0

2. kolo
Sa. 02.03.2024 16:30  SC Stammheim - TSVgg Stuttgart-Münster  2 : 3
Sa. 02.03.2024 16:30  SGM SKG Botnang/SG West - SGM FCLL04/Büsnau I  1 : 4
Sa. 02.03.2024 16:30  Spvgg Möhringen - TV89 Zuffenhausen  3 : 2
Sa. 02.03.2024 16:30  Spvgg Cannstatt I - SG Weilimdorf I  1 : 5
Sa. 02.03.2024 16:30  SGM ASV Botnang/MTV Stuttgart - SGM Echterdingen/Stetten  5 : 3

3. kolo
Sa. 09.03.2024 16:30  SGM ASV Botnang/MTV Stuttgart - Spvgg Cannstatt I  1 : 2
Sa. 09.03.2024 16:30  TSVgg Stuttgart-Münster - SGM SKG Botnang/SG West  6 : 1
Sa. 09.03.2024 16:30  SGM Echterdingen/Stetten - SC Stammheim  3 : 5
Sa. 09.03.2024 16:30  TV89 Zuffenhausen - SG Weilimdorf I  0 : 10
Sa. 09.03.2024 16:30  SGM FCLL04/Büsnau I - Spvgg Möhringen  4 : 2

4. kolo
Sa. 16.03.2024 16:30  Spvgg Möhringen - TSVgg Stuttgart-Münster  3 : 2
Sa. 16.03.2024 16:30  SG Weilimdorf I - SGM FCLL04/Büsnau I  3 : 2
Sa. 16.03.2024 16:30  Spvgg Cannstatt I - TV89 Zuffenhausen  1 : 1
Sa. 16.03.2024 16:30  SC Stammheim - SGM ASV Botnang/MTV Stuttgart  6 : 0
Sa. 16.03.2024 16:30  SGM SKG Botnang/SG West - SGM Echterdingen/Stetten  1 : 4

5. kolo
Sa. 13.04.2024 16:30  SC Stammheim - Spvgg Cannstatt I  6 : 2
Sa. 13.04.2024 16:30  SGM ASV Botnang/MTV Stuttgart - SGM SKG Botnang/SG West  0 : 0
Sa. 13.04.2024 16:30  SGM FCLL04/Büsnau I - TV89 Zuffenhausen  1 : 1
Sa. 13.04.2024 16:30  TSVgg Stuttgart-Münster - SG Weilimdorf I  1 : 3
Sa. 13.04.2024 16:30  SGM Echterdingen/Stetten - Spvgg Möhringen  2 : 3

6. kolo
Sa. 20.04.2024 16:30  TV89 Zuffenhausen - TSVgg Stuttgart-Münster  1 : 1
Sa. 20.04.2024 16:30  Spvgg Cannstatt I - SGM FCLL04/Büsnau I  2 : 5
Sa. 20.04.2024 16:30  SGM SKG Botnang/SG West - SC Stammheim  3 : 4
Sa. 20.04.2024 16:30  Spvgg Möhringen - SGM ASV Botnang/MTV Stuttgart  7 : 1
Sa. 20.04.2024 16:30  SG Weilimdorf I - SGM Echterdingen/Stetten  9 : 1

7. kolo
Sa. 27.04.2024 16:30  TSVgg Stuttgart-Münster - SGM FCLL04/Büsnau I  4 : 1
Sa. 27.04.2024 16:30  SGM Echterdingen/Stetten - TV89 Zuffenhausen  5 : 1
Sa. 27.04.2024 16:30  SGM ASV Botnang/MTV Stuttgart - SG Weilimdorf I  0 : 3
Sa. 27.04.2024 16:30  SC Stammheim - Spvgg Möhringen  4 : 3
Sa. 27.04.2024 17:30  SGM SKG Botnang/SG West - Spvgg Cannstatt I  2 : 3

8. kolo
Sa. 04.05.2024 16:30  TSVgg Stuttgart-Münster - Spvgg Cannstatt I  0 : 2
Sa. 04.05.2024 16:30  Spvgg Möhringen - SGM SKG Botnang/SG West  1 : 5
Sa. 04.05.2024 16:30  SG Weilimdorf I - SC Stammheim  7 : 3
Sa. 04.05.2024 16:30  TV89 Zuffenhausen - SGM ASV Botnang/MTV Stuttgart  1 : 1
Mi. 08.05.2024 19:30  SGM FCLL04/Büsnau I - SGM Echterdingen/Stetten  1 : 0

9. kolo
Sa. 11.05.2024 16:30  SGM Echterdingen/Stetten - TSVgg Stuttgart-Münster  4 : 2
Sa. 11.05.2024 16:30  SGM ASV Botnang/MTV Stuttgart - SGM FCLL04/Büsnau I  0 : 2
Sa. 11.05.2024 16:30  SC Stammheim - TV89 Zuffenhausen  0 : 1
Sa. 11.05.2024 16:30  Spvgg Cannstatt I - Spvgg Möhringen  2 : 1
Sa. 11.05.2024 17:30  SGM SKG Botnang/SG West - SG Weilimdorf I  1 : 5

Lestvica
    Tek Pkt.   Tore    razl.
SG Weilimdorf I  9   19:1    18
SGM FCLL04/Büsnau I  9   14:3    11
TSVgg Stuttgart-Münster  9   10:3    7
SGM ASV Botnang/MTV Stuttgart  3   6:6    0
SGM Echterdingen/Stetten  3   8:11    -3
Spvgg Cannstatt I  3   4:8    -4
SC Stammheim  3   7:12    -5
Spvgg Möhringen  3   5:10    -5
TV89 Zuffenhausen  3   6:14    -8
10  SGM SKG Botnang/SG West  0   3:14    -11