1. Spieltag
Sa. 25.03.2023 12:00 |
KV Plieningen I |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
10 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 12:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch III |
- |
SV Vaihingen Allianz II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 12:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
3 |
: |
3 |
Mo. 03.04.2023 17:30 |
Spvgg Möhringen IV |
- |
SV Sillenbuch III |
1 |
: |
10 |
2. Spieltag
Sa. 01.04.2023 12:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch III |
2 |
: |
10 |
Sa. 01.04.2023 12:00 |
SV Vaihingen Allianz II |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen IV |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 01.04.2023 12:00 |
SV Sillenbuch III |
- |
KV Plieningen I |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 01.04.2023 12:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost II |
0 |
: |
7 |
3. Spieltag
Sa. 22.04.2023 12:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch III |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
26 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 22.04.2023 12:00 |
SV Sillenbuch III |
- |
SV Vaihingen Allianz II |
5 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 22.04.2023 12:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen IV |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
2 |
: |
10 |
Mi. 26.04.2023 18:00 |
KV Plieningen I |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost II |
6 |
: |
4 |
4. Spieltag
Sa. 29.04.2023 12:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Sillenbuch III |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 29.04.2023 12:00 |
SV Vaihingen Allianz II |
- |
KV Plieningen I |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 29.04.2023 12:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch III |
4 |
: |
10 |
Sa. 29.04.2023 12:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen IV |
6 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag
Sa. 06.05.2023 12:00 |
KV Plieningen I |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch III |
2 |
: |
8 |
Sa. 06.05.2023 12:00 |
SV Vaihingen Allianz II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
11 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 06.05.2023 12:00 |
SV Sillenbuch III |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
21 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 06.05.2023 12:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen IV |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost II |
1 |
: |
15 |
6. Spieltag
Fr. 12.05.2023 17:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
SV Vaihingen Allianz II |
1 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 12:00 |
KV Plieningen I |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 12:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch III |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen IV |
23 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 12:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost II |
- |
SV Sillenbuch III |
2 |
: |
3 |
7. Spieltag
Fr. 19.05.2023 17:00 |
SV Vaihingen Allianz II |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 12:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
13 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 12:00 |
SV Sillenbuch III |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch III |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 12:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen IV |
- |
KV Plieningen I |
6 |
: |
3 |
|