1. Kolo
Sa. 25.03.2023 13:15 |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen I |
- |
SGM Omonia Vaihingen I |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 13:15 |
SV Vaihingen Allianz I |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 14:45 |
TSV Weilimdorf I |
- |
SV Sillenbuch I |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 25.03.2023 15:00 |
TV Echterdingen I |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
0 |
: |
2 |
Volno: MTV Stuttgart I
2. Kolo
Sa. 01.04.2023 13:15 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
- |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen I |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 01.04.2023 13:15 |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
- |
TV Echterdingen I |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 01.04.2023 15:00 |
SV Sillenbuch I |
- |
MTV Stuttgart I |
3 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 19.04.2023 19:00 |
SGM Omonia Vaihingen I |
- |
TSV Weilimdorf I |
2 |
: |
2 |
Volno: SV Vaihingen Allianz I
3. Kolo
Sa. 22.04.2023 13:15 |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen I |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 22.04.2023 14:45 |
TSV Weilimdorf I |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 22.04.2023 15:00 |
TV Echterdingen I |
- |
SV Vaihingen Allianz I |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 22.04.2023 15:45 |
MTV Stuttgart I |
- |
SGM Omonia Vaihingen I |
7 |
: |
0 |
Volno: SV Sillenbuch I
4. Kolo
Sa. 29.04.2023 13:15 |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
- |
TSV Weilimdorf I |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 29.04.2023 13:15 |
SV Vaihingen Allianz I |
- |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen I |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 29.04.2023 13:15 |
SGM Omonia Vaihingen I |
- |
SV Sillenbuch I |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 29.04.2023 13:15 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
- |
MTV Stuttgart I |
1 |
: |
1 |
Volno: TV Echterdingen I
5. Kolo
Sa. 06.05.2023 13:15 |
SV Sillenbuch I |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 06.05.2023 13:15 |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen I |
- |
TV Echterdingen I |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 06.05.2023 13:15 |
MTV Stuttgart I |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 06.05.2023 14:45 |
TSV Weilimdorf I |
- |
SV Vaihingen Allianz I |
0 |
: |
2 |
Volno: SGM Omonia Vaihingen I
6. Kolo
Sa. 13.05.2023 13:15 |
TV Echterdingen I |
- |
TSV Weilimdorf I |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 13:15 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
- |
SGM Omonia Vaihingen I |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 13.05.2023 13:15 |
SV Vaihingen Allianz I |
- |
MTV Stuttgart I |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 14.05.2023 14:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
- |
SV Sillenbuch I |
1 |
: |
1 |
Volno: SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen I
7. Kolo
Sa. 20.05.2023 13:15 |
TSV Weilimdorf I |
- |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen I |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 13:15 |
TV Echterdingen I |
- |
MTV Stuttgart I |
1 |
: |
8 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 13:15 |
SV Sillenbuch I |
- |
SV Vaihingen Allianz I |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 20.05.2023 13:15 |
SGM Omonia Vaihingen I |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
0 |
: |
4 |
Volno: FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I
8. Kolo
Sa. 17.06.2023 12:00 |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen I |
- |
MTV Stuttgart I |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 17.06.2023 13:15 |
SV Vaihingen Allianz I |
- |
SGM Omonia Vaihingen I |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 17.06.2023 13:15 |
TV Echterdingen I |
- |
SV Sillenbuch I |
3 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 21.06.2023 18:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch I |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
_ |
: |
_ |
Volno: TSV Weilimdorf I
9. Kolo
Sa. 24.06.2023 13:15 |
MTV Stuttgart I |
- |
TSV Weilimdorf I |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 24.06.2023 13:15 |
SV Sillenbuch I |
- |
SGM TSV Birkach/KV Plieningen I |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 24.06.2023 13:15 |
SGM Omonia Vaihingen I |
- |
TV Echterdingen I |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 24.06.2023 13:15 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I |
- |
SV Vaihingen Allianz I |
1 |
: |
0 |
Volno: FV Germania Degerloch I |