1. Spieltag
So. 29.08.2021 13:00 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 29.08.2021 13:00 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
3 |
: |
5 |
So. 29.08.2021 13:00 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 29.08.2021 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 29.08.2021 15:00 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
4 |
: |
2 |
So. 29.08.2021 15:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
5 |
: |
2 |
So. 29.08.2021 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 29.08.2021 15:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
KV Plieningen |
2 |
: |
5 |
2. Spieltag
So. 05.09.2021 13:00 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
3 |
: |
3 |
So. 05.09.2021 13:00 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 05.09.2021 13:00 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
0 |
: |
4 |
So. 05.09.2021 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 05.09.2021 15:00 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
0 |
: |
5 |
So. 05.09.2021 15:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 05.09.2021 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
6 |
: |
3 |
So. 05.09.2021 15:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
4 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag
So. 12.09.2021 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
7 |
: |
1 |
So. 12.09.2021 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 12.09.2021 15:00 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
KV Plieningen |
4 |
: |
3 |
So. 12.09.2021 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 12.09.2021 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
3 |
: |
1 |
So. 12.09.2021 15:00 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
4 |
: |
3 |
So. 12.09.2021 15:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 13.10.2021 19:30 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
2 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag
Sa. 18.09.2021 16:00 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
0 |
: |
5 |
So. 19.09.2021 13:00 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 19.09.2021 13:00 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
0 |
: |
5 |
So. 19.09.2021 13:00 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 19.09.2021 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 19.09.2021 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 19.09.2021 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 19.09.2021 15:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
1 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag
So. 26.09.2021 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 26.09.2021 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
5 |
: |
3 |
So. 26.09.2021 15:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
KV Plieningen |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 26.09.2021 15:00 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 26.09.2021 15:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
5 |
: |
1 |
So. 26.09.2021 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 26.09.2021 15:00 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So. 26.09.2021 15:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
2 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 03.10.2021 bis 03.10.2021
So. 03.10.2021 13:00 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
3 |
: |
1 |
So. 03.10.2021 13:00 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
2 |
: |
7 |
So. 03.10.2021 13:00 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
6 |
: |
4 |
So. 03.10.2021 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
7 |
: |
2 |
So. 03.10.2021 15:00 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
6 |
So. 03.10.2021 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 03.10.2021 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
4 |
: |
5 |
So. 03.10.2021 15:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
5 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag
So. 10.10.2021 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
KV Plieningen |
6 |
: |
0 |
So. 10.10.2021 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 10.10.2021 15:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
1 |
: |
0 |
So. 10.10.2021 15:00 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So. 10.10.2021 15:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
8 |
: |
1 |
So. 10.10.2021 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
6 |
: |
0 |
So. 10.10.2021 15:00 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
1 |
: |
7 |
So. 10.10.2021 15:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
1 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag
Fr. 15.10.2021 19:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 17.10.2021 13:00 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 17.10.2021 13:00 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
4 |
: |
6 |
So. 17.10.2021 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
0 |
: |
2 |
So. 17.10.2021 15:00 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 17.10.2021 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 17.10.2021 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 17.10.2021 15:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
1 |
: |
4 |
9. Spieltag
So. 24.10.2021 12:00 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So. 24.10.2021 13:00 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So. 24.10.2021 15:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 24.10.2021 15:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
0 |
: |
4 |
So. 24.10.2021 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
KV Plieningen |
0 |
: |
0 |
So. 24.10.2021 15:00 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
0 |
: |
3 |
So. 24.10.2021 15:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 24.10.2021 17:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
4 |
: |
2 |
10. Spieltag
So. 31.10.2021 13:00 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 31.10.2021 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 31.10.2021 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 31.10.2021 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
6 |
: |
1 |
So. 31.10.2021 15:00 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 31.10.2021 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
0 |
: |
1 |
So. 31.10.2021 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
0 |
: |
0 |
So. 31.10.2021 15:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
4 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag
So. 07.11.2021 12:30 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
0 |
: |
6 |
So. 07.11.2021 12:30 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 07.11.2021 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 07.11.2021 14:30 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
KV Plieningen |
2 |
: |
5 |
So. 07.11.2021 14:30 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
4 |
: |
2 |
So. 07.11.2021 14:30 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
4 |
: |
2 |
So. 07.11.2021 14:30 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 07.11.2021 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
0 |
: |
5 |
12. Spieltag
So. 14.11.2021 12:30 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 14.11.2021 14:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 14.11.2021 14:30 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 14.11.2021 14:30 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
2 |
: |
6 |
So. 14.11.2021 14:30 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
5 |
: |
2 |
So. 14.11.2021 14:30 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So. 14.11.2021 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
0 |
: |
3 |
So. 14.11.2021 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
5 |
: |
4 |
13. Spieltag
Sa. 20.11.2021 12:30 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 20.11.2021 12:30 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
KV Plieningen |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 20.11.2021 12:30 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 20.11.2021 14:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 20.11.2021 14:30 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 20.11.2021 14:30 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 20.11.2021 14:30 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 20.11.2021 14:30 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
1 |
: |
5 |
14. Spieltag
So. 28.11.2021 12:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 28.11.2021 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 28.11.2021 14:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 28.11.2021 14:00 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 28.11.2021 14:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 28.11.2021 14:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So. 28.11.2021 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 06.03.2022 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
2 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag
So. 27.02.2022 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
0 |
: |
0 |
So. 27.02.2022 14:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 27.02.2022 15:00 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
6 |
: |
0 |
So. 27.02.2022 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
0 |
: |
2 |
So. 27.02.2022 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 27.02.2022 15:00 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
0 |
: |
3 |
So. 27.02.2022 15:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 05.03.2022 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
6 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag
So. 13.03.2022 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
2 |
So. 13.03.2022 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 13.03.2022 15:00 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
2 |
: |
4 |
So. 13.03.2022 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
0 |
: |
0 |
So. 13.03.2022 15:00 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 13.03.2022 15:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 13.03.2022 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
3 |
: |
4 |
So. 13.03.2022 15:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
5 |
: |
1 |
17. Spieltag
So. 20.03.2022 13:00 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
4 |
: |
3 |
So. 20.03.2022 13:00 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
9 |
So. 20.03.2022 13:00 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
4 |
: |
3 |
So. 20.03.2022 15:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
4 |
: |
6 |
So. 20.03.2022 15:00 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
3 |
: |
4 |
So. 20.03.2022 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
KV Plieningen |
4 |
: |
2 |
So. 20.03.2022 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
9 |
: |
0 |
Mo. 18.04.2022 15:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
4 |
: |
3 |
18. Spieltag
So. 27.03.2022 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
5 |
: |
0 |
So. 27.03.2022 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
5 |
: |
0 |
So. 27.03.2022 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 27.03.2022 15:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 27.03.2022 15:00 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
1 |
: |
6 |
So. 27.03.2022 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
KV Plieningen |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 27.03.2022 15:00 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
7 |
: |
1 |
So. 27.03.2022 15:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
2 |
19. Spieltag
Di. 10.05.2022 19:30 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
0 |
: |
8 |
Do. 12.05.2022 19:30 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Do. 12.05.2022 19:30 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Do. 12.05.2022 19:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Do. 12.05.2022 19:30 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Do. 12.05.2022 19:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
6 |
: |
1 |
Do. 12.05.2022 19:30 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
0 |
: |
1 |
Do. 12.05.2022 19:30 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
3 |
: |
2 |
20. Spieltag
So. 10.04.2022 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
6 |
: |
3 |
So. 10.04.2022 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
KV Plieningen |
6 |
: |
1 |
So. 10.04.2022 15:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
5 |
: |
2 |
So. 10.04.2022 15:00 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
0 |
So. 10.04.2022 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 10.04.2022 15:00 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
1 |
: |
0 |
So. 10.04.2022 15:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
5 |
: |
1 |
So. 10.04.2022 15:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
1 |
: |
1 |
21. Spieltag
Di. 12.04.2022 19:30 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
3 |
: |
4 |
Di. 12.04.2022 19:30 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Do. 14.04.2022 19:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
4 |
: |
1 |
Do. 14.04.2022 19:30 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
2 |
: |
7 |
Do. 14.04.2022 19:30 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
4 |
Do. 14.04.2022 19:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
8 |
: |
4 |
Do. 14.04.2022 19:30 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
0 |
: |
3 |
Do. 14.04.2022 20:00 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
0 |
: |
2 |
22. Spieltag
So. 24.04.2022 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 24.04.2022 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 24.04.2022 15:00 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
0 |
: |
2 |
So. 24.04.2022 15:00 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
0 |
: |
2 |
So. 24.04.2022 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
8 |
: |
0 |
So. 24.04.2022 15:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 24.04.2022 15:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 24.04.2022 15:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
KV Plieningen |
3 |
: |
5 |
23. Spieltag
Di. 26.04.2022 19:30 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
1 |
: |
3 |
Di. 26.04.2022 19:30 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
1 |
: |
3 |
Di. 26.04.2022 20:00 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
1 |
: |
10 |
Do. 28.04.2022 19:30 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
6 |
: |
2 |
Do. 28.04.2022 19:30 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
0 |
: |
6 |
Do. 28.04.2022 19:30 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Do. 28.04.2022 19:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Do. 28.04.2022 19:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
5 |
: |
3 |
24. Spieltag
So. 01.05.2022 13:00 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
2 |
: |
5 |
So. 01.05.2022 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
8 |
: |
0 |
So. 01.05.2022 15:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 01.05.2022 15:00 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
11 |
: |
0 |
So. 01.05.2022 15:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So. 01.05.2022 15:00 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
KV Plieningen |
0 |
: |
4 |
So. 01.05.2022 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
7 |
: |
1 |
So. 01.05.2022 17:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
4 |
: |
0 |
25. Spieltag
So. 08.05.2022 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
4 |
: |
2 |
So. 08.05.2022 13:00 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
3 |
: |
4 |
So. 08.05.2022 13:00 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 08.05.2022 15:00 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 08.05.2022 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 08.05.2022 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
2 |
: |
0 |
So. 08.05.2022 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
4 |
: |
3 |
So. 08.05.2022 15:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
0 |
: |
5 |
26. Spieltag
So. 15.05.2022 13:00 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
0 |
: |
13 |
So. 15.05.2022 13:00 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
3 |
: |
4 |
So. 15.05.2022 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 15.05.2022 15:00 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
1 |
: |
5 |
So. 15.05.2022 15:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
KV Plieningen |
2 |
: |
0 |
So. 15.05.2022 15:00 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
6 |
: |
4 |
So. 15.05.2022 15:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 15.05.2022 15:30 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
5 |
: |
1 |
27. Spieltag
So. 22.05.2022 13:00 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
5 |
: |
0 |
So. 22.05.2022 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
10 |
: |
0 |
So. 22.05.2022 15:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 22.05.2022 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 22.05.2022 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 22.05.2022 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
1 |
: |
4 |
So. 22.05.2022 15:00 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
3 |
: |
1 |
So. 22.05.2022 15:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
28. Spieltag
So. 29.05.2022 13:00 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 29.05.2022 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
5 |
: |
0 |
So. 29.05.2022 13:00 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
KV Plieningen |
0 |
: |
3 |
So. 29.05.2022 13:00 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
4 |
: |
3 |
So. 29.05.2022 15:00 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
0 |
: |
3 |
So. 29.05.2022 15:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
0 |
: |
2 |
So. 29.05.2022 15:00 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
4 |
: |
2 |
So. 29.05.2022 15:30 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
6 |
: |
0 |
29. Spieltag
Sa. 04.06.2022 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 04.06.2022 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 04.06.2022 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
TB Untertürkheim II |
13 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 04.06.2022 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 04.06.2022 15:00 |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
- |
VfL Stuttgart |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 04.06.2022 15:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 04.06.2022 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 04.06.2022 15:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
SC Stammheim II |
5 |
: |
0 |
30. Spieltag
So. 12.06.2022 13:00 |
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen II |
- |
KF Kosova Bernhausen |
2 |
: |
10 |
So. 12.06.2022 13:00 |
TB Untertürkheim II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
3 |
: |
9 |
So. 12.06.2022 13:00 |
SC Stammheim II |
- |
KV Plieningen |
6 |
: |
4 |
So. 12.06.2022 15:00 |
1. FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
1 |
: |
5 |
So. 12.06.2022 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
0 |
: |
1 |
So. 12.06.2022 15:00 |
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So. 12.06.2022 15:00 |
VfL Stuttgart |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
8 |
So. 12.06.2022 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
4 |
: |
5 |
|