1. Journée
dim.. 13.03.2022 09:00 |
SV Sillenbuch II |
- |
SV Bonlanden |
1 |
: |
1 |
dim.. 13.03.2022 10:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
MTV Stuttgart II |
2 |
: |
2 |
dim.. 13.03.2022 10:30 |
SG Stuttgart West |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen |
2 |
: |
1 |
dim.. 13.03.2022 10:30 |
SGM SKG Max-Eyth-See Stuttgart/TSV Steinhaldenfeld |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
1 |
: |
1 |
dim.. 13.03.2022 10:30 |
SGM FCLL04/Omonia/Büsnau I |
- |
TSV Heumaden |
4 |
: |
2 |
2. Journée
dim.. 20.03.2022 09:00 |
MTV Stuttgart II |
- |
SGM FCLL04/Omonia/Büsnau I |
3 |
: |
3 |
dim.. 20.03.2022 10:30 |
SV Bonlanden |
- |
SGM SKG Max-Eyth-See Stuttgart/TSV Steinhaldenfeld |
0 |
: |
1 |
dim.. 20.03.2022 10:30 |
SG Stuttgart West |
- |
SV Sillenbuch II |
1 |
: |
3 |
dim.. 20.03.2022 10:30 |
TSV Heumaden |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen |
3 |
: |
5 |
mer.. 30.03.2022 19:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
1 |
: |
1 |
3. Journée
dim.. 27.03.2022 09:00 |
SV Sillenbuch II |
- |
TSV Heumaden |
2 |
: |
1 |
dim.. 27.03.2022 10:30 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
MTV Stuttgart II |
1 |
: |
5 |
dim.. 27.03.2022 10:30 |
SGM SKG Max-Eyth-See Stuttgart/TSV Steinhaldenfeld |
- |
SG Stuttgart West |
0 |
: |
1 |
mer.. 27.04.2022 19:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen |
- |
SGM FCLL04/Omonia/Büsnau I |
2 |
: |
1 |
mer.. 11.05.2022 19:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
SV Bonlanden |
0 |
: |
1 |
4. Journée
mer.. 27.04.2022 19:30 |
TSV Heumaden |
- |
SGM SKG Max-Eyth-See Stuttgart/TSV Steinhaldenfeld |
3 |
: |
1 |
mer.. 04.05.2022 19:00 |
SGM FCLL04/Omonia/Büsnau I |
- |
SV Sillenbuch II |
1 |
: |
1 |
mer.. 04.05.2022 19:00 |
SG Stuttgart West |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
0 |
: |
1 |
mer.. 04.05.2022 19:30 |
MTV Stuttgart II |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen |
3 |
: |
1 |
mer.. 04.05.2022 19:30 |
SV Bonlanden |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
1 |
: |
2 |
5. Journée
dim.. 10.04.2022 09:00 |
SV Sillenbuch II |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen |
2 |
: |
2 |
dim.. 10.04.2022 10:30 |
SV Bonlanden |
- |
MTV Stuttgart II |
1 |
: |
1 |
dim.. 10.04.2022 10:30 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
SG Stuttgart West |
6 |
: |
0 |
dim.. 10.04.2022 10:30 |
SGM SKG Max-Eyth-See Stuttgart/TSV Steinhaldenfeld |
- |
SGM FCLL04/Omonia/Büsnau I |
2 |
: |
4 |
dim.. 10.04.2022 10:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TSV Heumaden |
1 |
: |
1 |
6. Journée
dim.. 01.05.2022 10:30 |
Spvgg Möhringen |
- |
SGM SKG Max-Eyth-See Stuttgart/TSV Steinhaldenfeld |
3 |
: |
0 |
dim.. 01.05.2022 10:30 |
MTV Stuttgart II |
- |
SV Sillenbuch II |
1 |
: |
4 |
dim.. 01.05.2022 10:30 |
SG Stuttgart West |
- |
SV Bonlanden |
0 |
: |
2 |
dim.. 01.05.2022 10:30 |
TSV Heumaden |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
0 |
: |
3 |
mer.. 18.05.2022 19:00 |
SGM FCLL04/Omonia/Büsnau I |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
7 |
: |
1 |
7. Journée
dim.. 08.05.2022 10:30 |
SG Stuttgart West |
- |
MTV Stuttgart II |
3 |
: |
5 |
dim.. 08.05.2022 10:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen |
_ |
: |
_ |
dim.. 08.05.2022 10:30 |
SGM FCLL04/Omonia/Büsnau I |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
0 |
: |
2 |
dim.. 08.05.2022 10:30 |
SV Bonlanden |
- |
TSV Heumaden |
3 |
: |
2 |
dim.. 08.05.2022 15:00 |
SGM SKG Max-Eyth-See Stuttgart/TSV Steinhaldenfeld |
- |
SV Sillenbuch II |
0 |
: |
8 |
8. Journée
dim.. 15.05.2022 10:00 |
SV Sillenbuch II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
3 |
: |
0 |
dim.. 15.05.2022 10:30 |
SGM SKG Max-Eyth-See Stuttgart/TSV Steinhaldenfeld |
- |
MTV Stuttgart II |
0 |
: |
6 |
dim.. 15.05.2022 10:30 |
TSV Heumaden |
- |
SG Stuttgart West |
2 |
: |
2 |
dim.. 15.05.2022 10:30 |
SGM FCLL04/Omonia/Büsnau I |
- |
SV Bonlanden |
2 |
: |
2 |
dim.. 15.05.2022 10:30 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen |
1 |
: |
0 |
9. Journée
dim.. 22.05.2022 10:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
SGM SKG Max-Eyth-See Stuttgart/TSV Steinhaldenfeld |
3 |
: |
0 |
dim.. 22.05.2022 10:30 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
SV Sillenbuch II |
5 |
: |
0 |
dim.. 22.05.2022 10:30 |
SV Bonlanden |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen |
2 |
: |
2 |
dim.. 22.05.2022 10:30 |
SGM FCLL04/Omonia/Büsnau I |
- |
SG Stuttgart West |
3 |
: |
2 |
dim.. 22.05.2022 10:30 |
MTV Stuttgart II |
- |
TSV Heumaden |
2 |
: |
1 |
|