1. Speelronde
zo. 22.09.2019 10:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
2 |
: |
6 |
zo. 22.09.2019 10:30 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
SV Hoffeld |
2 |
: |
3 |
zo. 22.09.2019 10:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
SGM TSV Plattenhardt/Spvgg Stetten II |
0 |
: |
1 |
zo. 22.09.2019 10:30 |
TSV Leinfelden |
- |
TSV Harthausen |
0 |
: |
8 |
Spielfrei: SV Sillenbuch II
2. Speelronde
zo. 29.09.2019 10:30 |
SV Hoffeld |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
3 |
: |
1 |
zo. 29.09.2019 10:30 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Leinfelden |
3 |
: |
0 |
zo. 29.09.2019 10:30 |
SV Sillenbuch II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
1 |
: |
2 |
zo. 29.09.2019 10:30 |
SGM TSV Plattenhardt/Spvgg Stetten II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Harthausen
3. Speelronde
zo. 06.10.2019 10:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
SGM TSV Plattenhardt/Spvgg Stetten II |
2 |
: |
4 |
zo. 06.10.2019 10:30 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
SV Sillenbuch II |
2 |
: |
6 |
zo. 06.10.2019 10:30 |
TSV Harthausen |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
11 |
: |
0 |
zo. 06.10.2019 10:30 |
TSV Leinfelden |
- |
SV Hoffeld |
2 |
: |
11 |
Spielfrei: FV Germania Degerloch
4. Speelronde
zo. 13.10.2019 10:30 |
SV Hoffeld |
- |
TSV Harthausen |
1 |
: |
5 |
zo. 13.10.2019 10:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
5 |
: |
2 |
zo. 13.10.2019 10:30 |
SV Sillenbuch II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
1 |
: |
1 |
zo. 13.10.2019 10:30 |
SGM TSV Plattenhardt/Spvgg Stetten II |
- |
TSV Leinfelden |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: TV Echterdingen II
5. Speelronde
zo. 20.10.2019 09:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
1 |
: |
4 |
zo. 20.10.2019 10:30 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Hoffeld |
2 |
: |
6 |
zo. 20.10.2019 10:30 |
TSV Harthausen |
- |
SGM TSV Plattenhardt/Spvgg Stetten II |
3 |
: |
1 |
zo. 20.10.2019 10:30 |
TSV Leinfelden |
- |
SV Sillenbuch II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Sielmingen
6. Speelronde
zo. 27.10.2019 10:30 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
2 |
: |
4 |
zo. 27.10.2019 10:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
TSV Leinfelden |
5 |
: |
1 |
zo. 27.10.2019 10:30 |
SV Sillenbuch II |
- |
TSV Harthausen |
2 |
: |
11 |
zo. 27.10.2019 10:30 |
SGM TSV Plattenhardt/Spvgg Stetten II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SV Hoffeld
7. Speelronde
zo. 03.11.2019 10:30 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
1 |
: |
2 |
zo. 03.11.2019 10:30 |
TSV Harthausen |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
3 |
: |
0 |
zo. 03.11.2019 10:30 |
SGM TSV Plattenhardt/Spvgg Stetten II |
- |
SV Sillenbuch II |
4 |
: |
2 |
zo. 01.12.2019 10:30 |
SV Hoffeld |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Leinfelden
8. Speelronde
zo. 10.11.2019 09:30 |
TSV Leinfelden |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
1 |
: |
2 |
zo. 10.11.2019 10:30 |
SV Hoffeld |
- |
SGM TSV Plattenhardt/Spvgg Stetten II |
4 |
: |
1 |
zo. 10.11.2019 10:30 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Sillenbuch II |
5 |
: |
0 |
zo. 10.11.2019 10:30 |
TSV Harthausen |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
4 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Jahn Büsnau
9. Speelronde
zo. 17.11.2019 10:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
TSV Leinfelden |
1 |
: |
1 |
zo. 17.11.2019 10:30 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
TSV Harthausen |
2 |
: |
5 |
zo. 17.11.2019 10:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
5 |
: |
0 |
zo. 17.11.2019 10:30 |
SV Sillenbuch II |
- |
SV Hoffeld |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SGM TSV Plattenhardt/Spvgg Stetten II |