U11 (E1-Junioren-Kreisstaffel)

1. Spieltag
Sa. 28.09.2019 13:00  TSV Bernhausen I - SV Vaihingen I  9 : 0
Sa. 28.09.2019 13:00  FV Germania Degerloch I - FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I  1 : 5
Sa. 28.09.2019 13:00  TV Echterdingen I - TSVgg Plattenhardt I  1 : 1
Sa. 28.09.2019 13:00  SGM Omonia/1.FC Lauchhau I - SV Sillenbuch I  2 : 6

2. Spieltag
Sa. 05.10.2019 13:00  SV Vaihingen I - FV Germania Degerloch I  12 : 0
Sa. 05.10.2019 13:00  SV Sillenbuch I - TV Echterdingen I  4 : 2
Sa. 05.10.2019 13:00  TSVgg Plattenhardt I - TSV Bernhausen I  3 : 2
Mo. 07.10.2019 17:30  FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I - SGM Omonia/1.FC Lauchhau I  9 : 2

3. Spieltag
Sa. 12.10.2019 13:00  TSV Bernhausen I - SV Sillenbuch I  2 : 5
Sa. 12.10.2019 13:00  FV Germania Degerloch I - TSVgg Plattenhardt I  3 : 5
Sa. 12.10.2019 13:00  FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I - SV Vaihingen I  4 : 4
Sa. 12.10.2019 13:00  SGM Omonia/1.FC Lauchhau I - TV Echterdingen I  1 : 8

4. Spieltag
Sa. 19.10.2019 13:00  SV Vaihingen I - SGM Omonia/1.FC Lauchhau I  3 : 2
Sa. 19.10.2019 13:00  SV Sillenbuch I - FV Germania Degerloch I  10 : 3
Sa. 19.10.2019 13:00  TV Echterdingen I - TSV Bernhausen I  6 : 1
Sa. 19.10.2019 13:00  TSVgg Plattenhardt I - FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I  1 : 7

5. Spieltag
Sa. 26.10.2019 13:00  SV Vaihingen I - TSVgg Plattenhardt I  _ : _
Sa. 26.10.2019 13:00  FV Germania Degerloch I - TV Echterdingen I  _ : _
Sa. 26.10.2019 13:00  FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I - SV Sillenbuch I  _ : _
Sa. 26.10.2019 13:00  SGM Omonia/1.FC Lauchhau I - TSV Bernhausen I  _ : _

6. Spieltag
Sa. 09.11.2019 13:00  TSV Bernhausen I - FV Germania Degerloch I  _ : _
Sa. 09.11.2019 13:00  SV Sillenbuch I - SV Vaihingen I  _ : _
Sa. 09.11.2019 13:00  TV Echterdingen I - FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I  _ : _
Sa. 09.11.2019 13:00  SGM Omonia/1.FC Lauchhau I - TSVgg Plattenhardt I  _ : _

7. Spieltag
Sa. 16.11.2019 13:00  SV Vaihingen I - TV Echterdingen I  _ : _
Sa. 16.11.2019 13:00  FV Germania Degerloch I - SGM Omonia/1.FC Lauchhau I  _ : _
Sa. 16.11.2019 13:00  FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I - TSV Bernhausen I  _ : _
Sa. 16.11.2019 13:00  TSVgg Plattenhardt I - SV Sillenbuch I  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost I  6   12:2    10
SV Sillenbuch I  6   11:4    7
TSVgg Plattenhardt I  4   6:4    2
TV Echterdingen I  3   10:5    5
SV Vaihingen I  1   4:13    -9
TSV Bernhausen I  0   3:9    -6
SGM Omonia/1.FC Lauchhau I  0   4:12    -8
FV Germania Degerloch I  0   3:22    -19