1. Spieltag - 26.08.2018 bis 20.09.2018
So. 26.08.2018 13:00 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 26.08.2018 13:00 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
SKG Botnang |
1 |
: |
4 |
So. 26.08.2018 13:00 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
9 |
: |
2 |
So. 26.08.2018 15:00 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So. 26.08.2018 15:00 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
0 |
: |
6 |
Di. 18.09.2018 19:30 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Do. 20.09.2018 19:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
5 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SV Heslach
2. Spieltag
So. 02.09.2018 13:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 02.09.2018 13:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
7 |
: |
1 |
So. 02.09.2018 13:00 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 02.09.2018 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 02.09.2018 15:00 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
0 |
: |
3 |
So. 02.09.2018 15:00 |
SV Heslach |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Di. 18.09.2018 19:30 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt
3. Spieltag
So. 09.09.2018 13:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 09.09.2018 13:00 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
SKG Botnang |
2 |
: |
4 |
So. 09.09.2018 13:00 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So. 09.09.2018 13:00 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
SV Heslach |
1 |
: |
0 |
So. 09.09.2018 15:00 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
5 |
: |
1 |
So. 09.09.2018 15:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
3 |
: |
0 |
Di. 18.09.2018 19:30 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II
4. Spieltag
So. 16.09.2018 13:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 16.09.2018 13:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
7 |
: |
1 |
So. 16.09.2018 13:00 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
0 |
: |
5 |
So. 16.09.2018 13:00 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
6 |
: |
3 |
So. 16.09.2018 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So. 16.09.2018 15:00 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
4 |
: |
4 |
So. 16.09.2018 15:00 |
SV Heslach |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: MK Makedonija Stuttgart
5. Spieltag
So. 23.09.2018 12:30 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
5 |
: |
2 |
So. 23.09.2018 13:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
SKG Botnang |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 23.09.2018 13:00 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
SV Heslach |
3 |
: |
4 |
So. 23.09.2018 15:00 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
5 |
: |
2 |
So. 23.09.2018 15:00 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
3 |
: |
10 |
So. 23.09.2018 15:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 23.09.2018 15:00 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Gablenberg II
6. Spieltag - 30.09.2018 bis 30.09.2018
So. 30.09.2018 13:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 30.09.2018 13:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
6 |
: |
1 |
So. 30.09.2018 13:00 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 30.09.2018 13:00 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 30.09.2018 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
4 |
: |
3 |
So. 30.09.2018 15:00 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
1 |
: |
0 |
So. 30.09.2018 15:00 |
SV Heslach |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Sielmingen II
7. Spieltag
Mi. 03.10.2018 13:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 03.10.2018 13:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 03.10.2018 13:00 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
4 |
: |
4 |
Mi. 03.10.2018 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
SV Heslach |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 03.10.2018 15:00 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 03.10.2018 15:00 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
4 |
: |
9 |
Mi. 03.10.2018 15:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
9 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: TV Cannstatt
8. Spieltag
So. 07.10.2018 13:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
SV Heslach |
0 |
: |
3 |
So. 07.10.2018 13:00 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
3 |
: |
3 |
So. 07.10.2018 13:00 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
0 |
: |
8 |
So. 07.10.2018 15:00 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 07.10.2018 15:00 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
4 |
: |
6 |
So. 07.10.2018 15:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
SKG Botnang |
1 |
: |
0 |
So. 07.10.2018 15:00 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
3 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: VfL Kaltental II
9. Spieltag
So. 14.10.2018 13:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 14.10.2018 13:00 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So. 14.10.2018 13:00 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
3 |
: |
9 |
So. 14.10.2018 13:00 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
7 |
: |
2 |
So. 14.10.2018 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
3 |
: |
6 |
So. 14.10.2018 15:00 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 14.10.2018 15:00 |
SV Heslach |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
4 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II
10. Spieltag
So. 21.10.2018 13:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
0 |
: |
4 |
So. 21.10.2018 13:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 21.10.2018 13:00 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
SKG Botnang |
2 |
: |
4 |
So. 21.10.2018 15:00 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
1 |
: |
0 |
So. 21.10.2018 15:00 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
1 |
: |
5 |
So. 21.10.2018 15:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
SV Heslach |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 21.10.2018 15:00 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
1 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: TSV Musberg II
11. Spieltag
So. 28.10.2018 13:00 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 28.10.2018 13:00 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
7 |
: |
1 |
So. 28.10.2018 13:00 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
5 |
: |
1 |
So. 28.10.2018 13:00 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 28.10.2018 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
5 |
: |
0 |
So. 28.10.2018 15:00 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 28.10.2018 15:00 |
SV Heslach |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
6 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: Spvgg Stetten/Filder II
12. Spieltag
So. 04.11.2018 12:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
1 |
: |
5 |
So. 04.11.2018 12:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
SKG Botnang |
1 |
: |
4 |
So. 04.11.2018 12:30 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 04.11.2018 12:30 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
SV Heslach |
1 |
: |
9 |
So. 04.11.2018 14:30 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 04.11.2018 14:30 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 04.11.2018 14:30 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Steinenbronn II
13. Spieltag
So. 11.11.2018 12:30 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 11.11.2018 12:30 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
0 |
: |
2 |
So. 11.11.2018 12:30 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
7 |
: |
2 |
So. 11.11.2018 12:30 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
5 |
: |
1 |
So. 11.11.2018 12:30 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 11.11.2018 14:30 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 11.11.2018 14:30 |
SV Heslach |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SKG Botnang
14. Spieltag
So. 18.11.2018 12:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
SV Heslach |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 18.11.2018 12:30 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
3 |
: |
3 |
So. 18.11.2018 12:30 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So. 18.11.2018 14:30 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 18.11.2018 14:30 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
6 |
: |
1 |
So. 18.11.2018 14:30 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 18.11.2018 14:30 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Jahn Büsnau II
15. Spieltag
Sa. 24.11.2018 12:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 24.11.2018 12:30 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 24.11.2018 12:30 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 24.11.2018 12:30 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 24.11.2018 12:30 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 24.11.2018 14:30 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 24.11.2018 14:30 |
SV Heslach |
- |
SKG Botnang |
3 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: KV Plieningen II
16. Spieltag
So. 02.12.2018 12:00 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
SKG Botnang |
4 |
: |
3 |
So. 02.12.2018 12:00 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 02.12.2018 12:00 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So. 02.12.2018 12:00 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
3 |
: |
3 |
So. 02.12.2018 12:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
0 |
: |
7 |
So. 02.12.2018 14:00 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
4 |
: |
3 |
So. 02.12.2018 14:00 |
SV Heslach |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: TV Cannstatt
17. Spieltag
So. 03.03.2019 13:00 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
0 |
: |
0 |
So. 03.03.2019 13:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 03.03.2019 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
8 |
: |
2 |
So. 03.03.2019 15:00 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 03.03.2019 15:00 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 03.03.2019 15:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mo. 22.04.2019 13:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Heslach
18. Spieltag
So. 10.03.2019 13:00 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
SKG Botnang |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 10.03.2019 13:00 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 10.03.2019 13:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 10.03.2019 13:00 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
SV Heslach |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 10.03.2019 13:00 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 10.03.2019 15:00 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 10.03.2019 15:00 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
3 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt
19. Spieltag
So. 17.03.2019 13:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 17.03.2019 13:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 17.03.2019 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
2 |
: |
0 |
So. 17.03.2019 13:00 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 17.03.2019 15:00 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
4 |
: |
3 |
So. 17.03.2019 15:00 |
SV Heslach |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
So. 17.03.2019 15:00 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
1 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II
20. Spieltag
So. 24.03.2019 13:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 24.03.2019 13:00 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
4 |
: |
5 |
So. 24.03.2019 13:00 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
SV Heslach |
1 |
: |
3 |
So. 24.03.2019 13:00 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
So. 24.03.2019 15:00 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
SKG Botnang |
0 |
: |
7 |
So. 24.03.2019 15:00 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
2 |
: |
4 |
So. 24.03.2019 15:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: MK Makedonija Stuttgart
21. Spieltag
So. 31.03.2019 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 31.03.2019 13:00 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
9 |
: |
2 |
So. 31.03.2019 13:00 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 31.03.2019 13:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 31.03.2019 13:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
3 |
: |
4 |
So. 31.03.2019 15:00 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 31.03.2019 15:00 |
SV Heslach |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SV Gablenberg II
22. Spieltag
So. 07.04.2019 13:00 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 07.04.2019 13:00 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 07.04.2019 13:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 07.04.2019 15:00 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
SKG Botnang |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 07.04.2019 15:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
5 |
: |
1 |
So. 07.04.2019 15:00 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
1 |
: |
2 |
So. 07.04.2019 15:00 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
SV Heslach |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Sielmingen II
23. Spieltag
So. 14.04.2019 13:00 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
4 |
: |
3 |
So. 14.04.2019 13:00 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 14.04.2019 13:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 14.04.2019 13:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
7 |
: |
2 |
So. 14.04.2019 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
6 |
: |
2 |
So. 14.04.2019 15:00 |
SV Heslach |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 14.04.2019 15:00 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: VfL Kaltental II
24. Spieltag
So. 28.04.2019 13:00 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
0 |
: |
2 |
So. 28.04.2019 13:00 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
0 |
: |
3 |
So. 28.04.2019 13:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 28.04.2019 15:00 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
SKG Botnang |
3 |
: |
7 |
So. 28.04.2019 15:00 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
2 |
: |
4 |
So. 28.04.2019 15:00 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
SV Heslach |
0 |
: |
2 |
So. 28.04.2019 15:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II
25. Spieltag
So. 05.05.2019 13:00 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 05.05.2019 13:00 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 05.05.2019 13:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
6 |
: |
1 |
So. 05.05.2019 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
5 |
: |
0 |
So. 05.05.2019 13:00 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
2 |
: |
1 |
So. 05.05.2019 15:00 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 05.05.2019 15:00 |
SV Heslach |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
0 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Musberg II
26. Spieltag
So. 12.05.2019 13:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
SKG Botnang |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 12.05.2019 13:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 12.05.2019 13:00 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
0 |
: |
5 |
So. 12.05.2019 15:00 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
So. 12.05.2019 15:00 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
2 |
: |
5 |
So. 12.05.2019 15:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 12.05.2019 15:00 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
SV Heslach |
2 |
: |
4 |
Spielfrei: Spvgg Stetten/Filder II
27. Spieltag
So. 19.05.2019 13:00 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 19.05.2019 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
1 |
: |
4 |
So. 19.05.2019 13:00 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
3 |
: |
0 |
So. 19.05.2019 13:00 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
2 |
: |
3 |
So. 19.05.2019 13:00 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
3 |
: |
1 |
So. 19.05.2019 15:00 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So. 19.05.2019 15:00 |
SV Heslach |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Steinenbronn II
28. Spieltag
So. 26.05.2019 13:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
_ |
: |
_ |
So. 26.05.2019 13:00 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
4 |
: |
1 |
So. 26.05.2019 13:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
SV Heslach |
0 |
: |
4 |
So. 26.05.2019 13:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
1 |
: |
6 |
So. 26.05.2019 15:00 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
0 |
: |
1 |
So. 26.05.2019 15:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
6 |
: |
0 |
So. 26.05.2019 15:00 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: SKG Botnang
29. Spieltag
So. 02.06.2019 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
SKG Botnang |
4 |
: |
2 |
So. 02.06.2019 13:00 |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
0 |
: |
3 |
So. 02.06.2019 13:00 |
SV Gablenberg II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 02.06.2019 13:00 |
VfL Kaltental II |
- |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
3 |
: |
2 |
So. 02.06.2019 13:00 |
TSV Musberg II |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
0 |
: |
3 |
So. 02.06.2019 15:00 |
SV Heslach |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
6 |
: |
2 |
So. 02.06.2019 15:00 |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
- |
TV Cannstatt |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Jahn Büsnau II
30. Spieltag
Sa. 08.06.2019 13:30 |
TSV Sielmingen II |
- |
VfL Kaltental II |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 08.06.2019 13:30 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart II |
- |
SV Gablenberg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 08.06.2019 13:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder II |
- |
N.A.F.I.Stuttgart II |
10 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 08.06.2019 15:30 |
TV Cannstatt |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 08.06.2019 15:30 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 08.06.2019 15:30 |
MK Makedonija Stuttgart |
- |
TSV Musberg II |
6 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 08.06.2019 15:30 |
SKG Botnang |
- |
SV Heslach |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: KV Plieningen II |