1. Forduló - 26.08.2018 vége 18.09.2018
v. 26.08.2018 13:00 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
KV Plieningen |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 26.08.2018 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
4 |
: |
3 |
v. 26.08.2018 15:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
0 |
: |
1 |
v. 26.08.2018 15:00 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
5 |
: |
1 |
v. 26.08.2018 15:00 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
3 |
: |
3 |
v. 26.08.2018 15:00 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
3 |
: |
0 |
k. 18.09.2018 19:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
1 |
: |
3 |
Szabadnapos: SV Bonlanden II
2. Forduló
v. 02.09.2018 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 02.09.2018 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
2 |
: |
2 |
v. 02.09.2018 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TSV Musberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
v. 02.09.2018 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 02.09.2018 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
3 |
: |
5 |
v. 02.09.2018 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
3 |
: |
5 |
v. 02.09.2018 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
Szabadnapos: TV Echterdingen II
3. Forduló - 09.09.2018 vége 20.09.2018
v. 09.09.2018 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
2 |
: |
4 |
v. 09.09.2018 15:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 09.09.2018 15:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
0 |
: |
3 |
v. 09.09.2018 15:00 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
4 |
: |
1 |
v. 09.09.2018 15:00 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
KV Plieningen |
2 |
: |
2 |
v. 09.09.2018 15:00 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
0 |
: |
2 |
cs. 20.09.2018 19:30 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
4 |
: |
3 |
Szabadnapos: VfL Stuttgart II
4. Forduló - 16.09.2018 vége 16.09.2018
v. 16.09.2018 13:00 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
v. 16.09.2018 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
1 |
: |
0 |
v. 16.09.2018 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
4 |
: |
4 |
v. 16.09.2018 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
8 |
: |
4 |
v. 16.09.2018 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
3 |
: |
1 |
v. 16.09.2018 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
2 |
: |
5 |
v. 16.09.2018 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
TSV Musberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
Szabadnapos: FV Germania Degerloch
5. Forduló - 23.09.2018 vége 23.09.2018
v. 23.09.2018 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
5 |
: |
3 |
v. 23.09.2018 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
2 |
: |
0 |
v. 23.09.2018 15:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
3 |
: |
6 |
v. 23.09.2018 15:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
KV Plieningen |
0 |
: |
4 |
v. 23.09.2018 15:00 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
4 |
: |
1 |
v. 23.09.2018 15:00 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
2 |
: |
2 |
v. 23.09.2018 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
2 |
: |
3 |
Szabadnapos: SV Gablenberg
6. Forduló - 30.09.2018 vége 30.09.2018
v. 30.09.2018 13:00 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
TSV Musberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
v. 30.09.2018 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
3 |
: |
3 |
v. 30.09.2018 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 30.09.2018 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
4 |
: |
1 |
v. 30.09.2018 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
1 |
: |
2 |
v. 30.09.2018 15:00 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
1 |
: |
1 |
v. 30.09.2018 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
5 |
: |
2 |
Szabadnapos: TSV Sielmingen
7. Forduló - 03.10.2018 vége 03.10.2018
sze. 03.10.2018 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
9 |
: |
1 |
sze. 03.10.2018 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
2 |
: |
2 |
sze. 03.10.2018 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
sze. 03.10.2018 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
4 |
: |
0 |
sze. 03.10.2018 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
TSV Musberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
sze. 03.10.2018 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
0 |
: |
0 |
sze. 03.10.2018 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Szabadnapos: TSVgg Plattenhardt II
8. Forduló - 07.10.2018 vége 07.10.2018
v. 07.10.2018 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
2 |
: |
1 |
v. 07.10.2018 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
KV Plieningen |
2 |
: |
1 |
v. 07.10.2018 15:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
2 |
: |
2 |
v. 07.10.2018 15:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
2 |
: |
2 |
v. 07.10.2018 15:00 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
v. 07.10.2018 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
4 |
: |
1 |
v. 07.10.2018 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
2 |
: |
4 |
Szabadnapos: VfL Kaltental
9. Forduló - 14.10.2018 vége 14.10.2018
v. 14.10.2018 13:00 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
0 |
: |
1 |
v. 14.10.2018 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
2 |
: |
0 |
v. 14.10.2018 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
3 |
: |
3 |
v. 14.10.2018 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
2 |
: |
1 |
v. 14.10.2018 15:00 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
2 |
: |
4 |
v. 14.10.2018 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 14.10.2018 15:30 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
TSV Musberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Szabadnapos: SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart
10. Forduló - 21.10.2018 vége 23.10.2018
v. 21.10.2018 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
6 |
: |
4 |
v. 21.10.2018 15:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
1 |
: |
7 |
v. 21.10.2018 15:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
3 |
: |
1 |
v. 21.10.2018 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
1 |
: |
1 |
v. 21.10.2018 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
4 |
: |
7 |
v. 21.10.2018 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
KV Plieningen |
3 |
: |
1 |
k. 23.10.2018 19:30 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
2 |
: |
4 |
Szabadnapos: TSV Musberg
11. Forduló - 28.10.2018 vége 28.10.2018
v. 28.10.2018 13:00 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
2 |
: |
1 |
v. 28.10.2018 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
2 |
: |
3 |
v. 28.10.2018 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
2 |
: |
2 |
v. 28.10.2018 15:00 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
1 |
: |
0 |
v. 28.10.2018 15:00 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
4 |
: |
1 |
v. 28.10.2018 15:00 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
2 |
: |
0 |
v. 28.10.2018 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
4 |
: |
3 |
Szabadnapos: Spvgg Stetten/Filder
12. Forduló - 04.11.2018 vége 04.11.2018
v. 04.11.2018 12:30 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
2 |
: |
2 |
v. 04.11.2018 13:30 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
4 |
: |
0 |
v. 04.11.2018 14:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
TSV Musberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
v. 04.11.2018 14:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
3 |
: |
0 |
v. 04.11.2018 14:30 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
KV Plieningen |
2 |
: |
1 |
v. 04.11.2018 14:30 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
1 |
: |
5 |
v. 04.11.2018 14:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Szabadnapos: 1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker
13. Forduló - 11.11.2018 vége 11.11.2018
v. 11.11.2018 12:30 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
6 |
: |
1 |
v. 11.11.2018 12:30 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
1 |
: |
5 |
v. 11.11.2018 14:30 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
4 |
: |
1 |
v. 11.11.2018 14:30 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
4 |
: |
1 |
v. 11.11.2018 14:30 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 11.11.2018 14:30 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
2 |
: |
3 |
v. 11.11.2018 14:30 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
2 |
: |
2 |
Szabadnapos: GFV Omonia Vaihingen
14. Forduló - 18.11.2018 vége 18.11.2018
v. 18.11.2018 12:30 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Musberg |
0 |
: |
7 |
v. 18.11.2018 12:30 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 18.11.2018 14:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
KV Plieningen |
2 |
: |
5 |
v. 18.11.2018 14:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
4 |
: |
3 |
v. 18.11.2018 14:30 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
2 |
: |
1 |
v. 18.11.2018 14:30 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
v. 18.11.2018 14:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
2 |
: |
1 |
Szabadnapos: TSV Jahn Büsnau
15. Forduló - 24.11.2018 vége 24.11.2018
szo. 24.11.2018 12:30 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
0 |
: |
1 |
szo. 24.11.2018 12:30 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
2 |
: |
2 |
szo. 24.11.2018 14:30 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
3 |
: |
4 |
szo. 24.11.2018 14:30 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
5 |
: |
1 |
szo. 24.11.2018 14:30 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
1 |
: |
1 |
szo. 24.11.2018 14:30 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
3 |
: |
3 |
szo. 24.11.2018 14:30 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
2 |
: |
1 |
Szabadnapos: KV Plieningen
16. Forduló - 02.12.2018 vége 02.12.2018
v. 02.12.2018 12:00 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
0 |
: |
3 |
v. 02.12.2018 12:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
KV Plieningen |
1 |
: |
0 |
v. 02.12.2018 14:00 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
6 |
: |
1 |
v. 02.12.2018 14:00 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
1 |
: |
1 |
v. 02.12.2018 14:00 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
6 |
: |
3 |
v. 02.12.2018 14:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
5 |
: |
2 |
v. 02.12.2018 14:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Szabadnapos: TSVgg Plattenhardt II
17. Forduló - 03.03.2019 vége 03.03.2019
v. 03.03.2019 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
1 |
: |
2 |
v. 03.03.2019 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
5 |
: |
0 |
v. 03.03.2019 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
1 |
: |
0 |
v. 03.03.2019 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
3 |
: |
1 |
v. 03.03.2019 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
0 |
: |
5 |
v. 03.03.2019 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
3 |
: |
3 |
h. 22.04.2019 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
TSV Musberg |
1 |
: |
7 |
Szabadnapos: SV Bonlanden II
18. Forduló
v. 10.03.2019 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
3 |
: |
1 |
v. 10.03.2019 15:00 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
1 |
: |
3 |
v. 10.03.2019 15:00 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
1 |
: |
1 |
v. 10.03.2019 15:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
1 |
: |
0 |
v. 10.03.2019 15:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
0 |
: |
0 |
v. 10.03.2019 15:00 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
KV Plieningen |
1 |
: |
4 |
k. 02.04.2019 19:30 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Szabadnapos: TV Echterdingen II
19. Forduló - 17.03.2019 vége 17.03.2019
v. 17.03.2019 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
v. 17.03.2019 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
9 |
: |
0 |
v. 17.03.2019 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
0 |
: |
0 |
v. 17.03.2019 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
TSV Musberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
v. 17.03.2019 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 17.03.2019 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
1 |
v. 17.03.2019 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Szabadnapos: VfL Stuttgart II
20. Forduló - 24.03.2019 vége 24.03.2019
v. 24.03.2019 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
0 |
: |
4 |
v. 24.03.2019 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
4 |
: |
2 |
v. 24.03.2019 15:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
2 |
: |
5 |
v. 24.03.2019 15:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
1 |
: |
4 |
v. 24.03.2019 15:00 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
0 |
: |
3 |
v. 24.03.2019 15:00 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
2 |
: |
4 |
v. 24.03.2019 15:00 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
KV Plieningen |
2 |
: |
2 |
Szabadnapos: FV Germania Degerloch
21. Forduló - 31.03.2019 vége 31.03.2019
v. 31.03.2019 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
TSV Musberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
v. 31.03.2019 13:00 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
1 |
: |
2 |
v. 31.03.2019 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
3 |
: |
0 |
v. 31.03.2019 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
7 |
: |
1 |
v. 31.03.2019 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
3 |
: |
1 |
v. 31.03.2019 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
6 |
: |
1 |
v. 31.03.2019 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
2 |
: |
5 |
Szabadnapos: SV Gablenberg
22. Forduló - 07.04.2019 vége 07.04.2019
v. 07.04.2019 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
4 |
: |
3 |
v. 07.04.2019 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
3 |
: |
1 |
v. 07.04.2019 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
0 |
: |
2 |
v. 07.04.2019 15:00 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
v. 07.04.2019 15:00 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
4 |
: |
0 |
v. 07.04.2019 15:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
0 |
: |
2 |
v. 07.04.2019 15:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
KV Plieningen |
3 |
: |
4 |
Szabadnapos: TSV Sielmingen
23. Forduló - 14.04.2019 vége 14.04.2019
v. 14.04.2019 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
8 |
: |
0 |
v. 14.04.2019 13:00 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 14.04.2019 15:00 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
TSV Musberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
v. 14.04.2019 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 14.04.2019 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
2 |
: |
0 |
v. 14.04.2019 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
2 |
: |
4 |
v. 14.04.2019 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
1 |
: |
2 |
Szabadnapos: VfL Kaltental
24. Forduló - 28.04.2019 vége 28.04.2019
v. 28.04.2019 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
3 |
: |
0 |
v. 28.04.2019 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
KV Plieningen |
3 |
: |
1 |
v. 28.04.2019 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
3 |
: |
1 |
v. 28.04.2019 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
2 |
: |
6 |
v. 28.04.2019 15:00 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
4 |
: |
2 |
v. 28.04.2019 15:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
3 |
: |
4 |
v. 28.04.2019 15:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
1 |
: |
4 |
Szabadnapos: SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart
25. Forduló - 05.05.2019 vége 05.05.2019
v. 05.05.2019 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
v. 05.05.2019 13:00 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 05.05.2019 15:00 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
7 |
: |
0 |
v. 05.05.2019 15:00 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
0 |
: |
5 |
v. 05.05.2019 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
1 |
: |
1 |
v. 05.05.2019 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
0 |
: |
4 |
v. 05.05.2019 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
5 |
: |
1 |
Szabadnapos: TSV Musberg
26. Forduló - 12.05.2019 vége 12.05.2019
v. 12.05.2019 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
v. 12.05.2019 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
2 |
: |
4 |
v. 12.05.2019 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
3 |
: |
3 |
v. 12.05.2019 15:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
TSV Musberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
v. 12.05.2019 15:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
0 |
: |
6 |
v. 12.05.2019 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
1 |
: |
6 |
v. 12.05.2019 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
KV Plieningen |
2 |
: |
5 |
Szabadnapos: Spvgg Stetten/Filder
27. Forduló - 19.05.2019 vége 19.05.2019
v. 19.05.2019 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
2 |
: |
0 |
v. 19.05.2019 13:00 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
1 |
: |
4 |
v. 19.05.2019 15:00 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
3 |
: |
0 |
v. 19.05.2019 15:00 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
4 |
: |
3 |
v. 19.05.2019 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
2 |
: |
2 |
v. 19.05.2019 15:00 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
5 |
: |
2 |
v. 19.05.2019 15:00 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
4 |
: |
2 |
Szabadnapos: 1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker
28. Forduló - 26.05.2019 vége 26.05.2019
v. 26.05.2019 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TSV Musberg |
0 |
: |
4 |
v. 26.05.2019 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
3 |
: |
1 |
v. 26.05.2019 15:00 |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
0 |
: |
5 |
v. 26.05.2019 15:00 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
v. 26.05.2019 15:00 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
6 |
: |
4 |
v. 26.05.2019 15:00 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
3 |
: |
1 |
v. 26.05.2019 15:00 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
KV Plieningen |
6 |
: |
3 |
Szabadnapos: GFV Omonia Vaihingen
29. Forduló - 02.06.2019 vége 02.06.2019
v. 02.06.2019 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
1 |
: |
1 |
v. 02.06.2019 13:00 |
VfL Stuttgart II |
- |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 02.06.2019 15:00 |
KV Plieningen |
- |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
3 |
: |
2 |
v. 02.06.2019 15:00 |
SV Gablenberg |
- |
TSV Sielmingen |
5 |
: |
2 |
v. 02.06.2019 15:00 |
VfL Kaltental |
- |
FV Germania Degerloch |
2 |
: |
2 |
v. 02.06.2019 15:00 |
TSV Musberg |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
2 |
: |
4 |
v. 02.06.2019 15:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Szabadnapos: TSV Jahn Büsnau
30. Forduló - 08.06.2019 vége 08.06.2019
szo. 08.06.2019 13:30 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TSV Jahn Büsnau |
9 |
: |
0 |
szo. 08.06.2019 13:30 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker |
1 |
: |
4 |
szo. 08.06.2019 15:30 |
FV Germania Degerloch |
- |
TSV Musberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
szo. 08.06.2019 15:30 |
TSV Sielmingen |
- |
VfL Kaltental |
1 |
: |
5 |
szo. 08.06.2019 15:30 |
SGM ABV/TSV 07 Stuttgart |
- |
SV Gablenberg |
3 |
: |
3 |
szo. 08.06.2019 15:30 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
VfL Stuttgart II |
3 |
: |
0 |
szo. 08.06.2019 15:30 |
GFV Omonia Vaihingen |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Szabadnapos: KV Plieningen |