1. Kolo
Sa. 26.09.2015 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
SV Sillenbuch III |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 26.09.2015 13:00 |
TSV Harthausen II |
- |
1.SV Fasanenhof |
0 |
: |
17 |
Sa. 26.09.2015 13:00 |
TV Kemnat |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
0 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 26.09.2015 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
6 |
: |
5 |
2. Kolo
Sa. 10.10.2015 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
TSV Harthausen II |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 10.10.2015 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TV Kemnat |
4 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 28.10.2015 18:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
SV Sillenbuch III |
5 |
: |
1 |
Mi. 28.10.2015 18:00 |
1.SV Fasanenhof |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
12 |
: |
0 |
3. Kolo
Mi. 14.10.2015 18:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
0 |
: |
9 |
Mi. 14.10.2015 18:00 |
TSV Harthausen II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
10 |
Mi. 14.10.2015 18:00 |
TV Kemnat |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
3 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 17.10.2015 13:00 |
SV Sillenbuch III |
- |
1.SV Fasanenhof |
4 |
: |
6 |
4. Kolo
Sa. 24.10.2015 13:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
1.SV Fasanenhof |
2 |
: |
9 |
Sa. 24.10.2015 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
SV Sillenbuch III |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 24.10.2015 13:00 |
TV Kemnat |
- |
TSV Harthausen II |
5 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 24.10.2015 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
4 |
: |
1 |
5. Kolo
Sa. 14.11.2015 13:00 |
SV Bonlanden II |
- |
TV Kemnat |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 14.11.2015 13:00 |
1.SV Fasanenhof |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 14.11.2015 13:00 |
SV Sillenbuch III |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 18.11.2015 18:00 |
TSV Harthausen II |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
1 |
: |
5 |
6. Kolo
Sa. 21.11.2015 13:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
KV Plieningen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 21.11.2015 13:00 |
TSV Harthausen II |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 21.11.2015 13:00 |
TV Kemnat |
- |
SV Sillenbuch III |
1 |
: |
15 |
Sa. 21.11.2015 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
1.SV Fasanenhof |
1 |
: |
3 |
7. Kolo
Sa. 28.11.2015 13:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
SV Bonlanden II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 28.11.2015 13:00 |
KV Plieningen II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 28.11.2015 13:00 |
1.SV Fasanenhof |
- |
TV Kemnat |
9 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 28.11.2015 13:00 |
SV Sillenbuch III |
- |
TSV Harthausen II |
4 |
: |
1 |
|