1. Kolo - 20.02.2016 do 20.02.2016
Sa. 20.02.2016 14:15 |
TSV Leinfelden I |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz |
9 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 20.02.2016 14:15 |
TSV Rohr I |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 20.02.2016 14:15 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen I |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 20.02.2016 14:15 |
TSV Harthausen II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
0 |
: |
10 |
Di. 12.04.2016 18:30 |
TSV Steinenbronn |
- |
SV Bonlanden I |
1 |
: |
3 |
2. Kolo
Sa. 27.02.2016 14:15 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
TSV Rohr I |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sa. 27.02.2016 14:15 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 27.02.2016 14:15 |
TSV Georgii Allianz |
- |
TSV Harthausen II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 27.02.2016 16:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 27.02.2016 16:00 |
TSV Sielmingen I |
- |
TSV Leinfelden I |
5 |
: |
3 |
3. Kolo
Sa. 05.03.2016 14:15 |
TSV Sielmingen I |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 05.03.2016 14:15 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Bonlanden I |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 05.03.2016 14:15 |
TSV Leinfelden I |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 05.03.2016 14:15 |
TSV Steinenbronn |
- |
TSV Harthausen II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa. 05.03.2016 14:15 |
TSV Rohr I |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
10 |
: |
1 |
4. Kolo
Sa. 12.03.2016 09:30 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
TSV Leinfelden I |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 12.03.2016 14:15 |
TSV Georgii Allianz |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 12.03.2016 14:15 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 12.03.2016 14:15 |
TSV Harthausen II |
- |
TSV Rohr I |
0 |
: |
14 |
Sa. 12.03.2016 16:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TSV Sielmingen I |
1 |
: |
1 |
5. Kolo
Sa. 19.03.2016 11:30 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 19.03.2016 14:15 |
TSV Sielmingen I |
- |
SV Bonlanden I |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 19.03.2016 14:15 |
TSV Rohr I |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 19.03.2016 14:15 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Harthausen II |
15 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 19.03.2016 14:15 |
TSV Leinfelden I |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
1 |
: |
0 |
6. Kolo
Sa. 09.04.2016 14:15 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 09.04.2016 14:15 |
TSV Steinenbronn |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 09.04.2016 14:15 |
TSV Georgii Allianz |
- |
TSV Rohr I |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sa. 09.04.2016 14:15 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
TSV Sielmingen I |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 09.04.2016 16:00 |
TSV Harthausen II |
- |
TSV Leinfelden I |
0 |
: |
9 |
7. Kolo
Sa. 16.04.2016 10:30 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sa. 16.04.2016 13:00 |
TSV Sielmingen I |
- |
TSV Harthausen II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 16.04.2016 14:15 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 16.04.2016 14:15 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Rohr I |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa. 16.04.2016 14:15 |
TSV Leinfelden I |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn |
_ |
: |
_ |
8. Kolo
Sa. 23.04.2016 14:15 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 23.04.2016 14:15 |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
- |
SV Bonlanden I |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sa. 23.04.2016 14:15 |
TSV Harthausen II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
0 |
: |
7 |
Sa. 23.04.2016 14:15 |
TSV Steinenbronn |
- |
TSV Sielmingen I |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 23.04.2016 14:15 |
TSV Rohr I |
- |
TSV Leinfelden I |
5 |
: |
0 |
9. Kolo
Sa. 30.04.2016 14:15 |
TSV Leinfelden I |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 30.04.2016 14:15 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
TSV Harthausen II |
16 |
: |
0 |
Sa. 30.04.2016 16:00 |
TSV Sielmingen I |
- |
TSV Rohr I |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sa. 30.04.2016 16:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TSV Steinenbronn |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi. 04.05.2016 18:00 |
TSV Georgii Allianz |
- |
Spvgg Stetten/Filder |
2 |
: |
0 |
|