1. Jornada
sáb. 20.09.2014 16:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
- |
TV Zuffenhausen |
4 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 20.09.2014 16:00 |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
- |
TB Untertürkheim |
2 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 20.09.2014 16:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
3 |
: |
3 |
sáb. 20.09.2014 16:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
4 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 20.09.2014 16:00 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
2 |
: |
0 |
2. Jornada
sáb. 27.09.2014 16:00 |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
4 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 27.09.2014 16:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
3 |
: |
3 |
sáb. 27.09.2014 16:00 |
TB Untertürkheim |
- |
SV Bonlanden I |
2 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 27.09.2014 16:00 |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
1 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 27.09.2014 16:00 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
1 |
: |
4 |
3. Jornada
sáb. 04.10.2014 16:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
2 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 04.10.2014 16:00 |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
2 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 04.10.2014 16:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
- |
TV Zuffenhausen |
0 |
: |
3 |
sáb. 04.10.2014 16:00 |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
- |
TB Untertürkheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
mié. 22.10.2014 18:30 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
0 |
: |
2 |
4. Jornada
sáb. 11.10.2014 16:00 |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
- |
SV Bonlanden I |
0 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 11.10.2014 16:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
0 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 11.10.2014 16:00 |
TB Untertürkheim |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
1 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 11.10.2014 16:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
6 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 11.10.2014 16:00 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
1 |
: |
3 |
5. Jornada
sáb. 18.10.2014 16:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
9 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 18.10.2014 16:00 |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
1 |
: |
4 |
sáb. 18.10.2014 16:00 |
TB Untertürkheim |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
4 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 18.10.2014 16:00 |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
2 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 18.10.2014 16:00 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
TV Zuffenhausen |
6 |
: |
1 |
6. Jornada
sáb. 08.11.2014 16:00 |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
- |
TB Untertürkheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 08.11.2014 16:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
0 |
: |
5 |
sáb. 08.11.2014 16:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
SV Bonlanden I |
3 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 08.11.2014 16:00 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
0 |
: |
1 |
mar. 11.11.2014 18:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
1 |
: |
1 |
7. Jornada
sáb. 15.11.2014 16:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
1 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 15.11.2014 16:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
2 |
: |
3 |
sáb. 15.11.2014 16:00 |
TB Untertürkheim |
- |
TV Zuffenhausen |
5 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 15.11.2014 16:00 |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
2 |
: |
4 |
sáb. 15.11.2014 16:00 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
3 |
: |
3 |
8. Jornada
sáb. 22.11.2014 16:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
3 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 22.11.2014 16:00 |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
- |
SV Bonlanden I |
1 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 22.11.2014 16:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
- |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
1 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 22.11.2014 16:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
TB Untertürkheim |
0 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 22.11.2014 16:00 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
2 |
: |
1 |
9. Jornada
sáb. 29.11.2014 16:00 |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
- |
TV Zuffenhausen |
3 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 29.11.2014 16:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
0 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 29.11.2014 16:00 |
TB Untertürkheim |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
5 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 29.11.2014 16:00 |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
1 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 29.11.2014 16:00 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
3 |
: |
3 |
10. Jornada
sáb. 28.02.2015 16:00 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
0 |
: |
6 |
sáb. 28.02.2015 16:00 |
TB Untertürkheim |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
3 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 28.02.2015 16:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
3 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 28.02.2015 16:00 |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
1 |
: |
5 |
mié. 13.05.2015 19:00 |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
- |
SV Bonlanden I |
3 |
: |
1 |
11. Jornada
sáb. 07.03.2015 10:30 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
TB Untertürkheim |
2 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 07.03.2015 16:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
2 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 07.03.2015 16:00 |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
1 |
: |
3 |
sáb. 07.03.2015 16:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
- |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
4 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 07.03.2015 16:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
TV Zuffenhausen |
6 |
: |
0 |
12. Jornada
sáb. 14.03.2015 16:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
2 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 14.03.2015 16:00 |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
1 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 14.03.2015 16:00 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
0 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 14.03.2015 16:00 |
TB Untertürkheim |
- |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
2 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 14.03.2015 16:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
SV Bonlanden I |
3 |
: |
1 |
13. Jornada
sáb. 21.03.2015 10:30 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
5 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 21.03.2015 16:00 |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
1 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 21.03.2015 16:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
1 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 21.03.2015 16:00 |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
- |
TV Zuffenhausen |
3 |
: |
0 |
mié. 15.04.2015 18:30 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
- |
TB Untertürkheim |
0 |
: |
1 |
14. Jornada - 18.04.2015 hasta 18.04.2015
sáb. 18.04.2015 16:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
1 |
: |
3 |
sáb. 18.04.2015 16:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
4 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 18.04.2015 16:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
TB Untertürkheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 18.04.2015 16:00 |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
- |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
1 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 18.04.2015 16:00 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
SV Bonlanden I |
1 |
: |
7 |
15. Jornada - 28.03.2015 hasta 25.04.2015
sáb. 28.03.2015 16:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
3 |
: |
3 |
sáb. 25.04.2015 16:00 |
TB Untertürkheim |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
2 |
: |
3 |
sáb. 25.04.2015 16:00 |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
2 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 25.04.2015 16:00 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
2 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 25.04.2015 16:00 |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
- |
TV Zuffenhausen |
5 |
: |
1 |
16. Jornada
sáb. 02.05.2015 16:00 |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
2 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 02.05.2015 16:00 |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
4 |
: |
4 |
sáb. 02.05.2015 16:00 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
TB Untertürkheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 02.05.2015 16:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
3 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 02.05.2015 16:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
- |
SV Bonlanden I |
0 |
: |
6 |
17. Jornada
sáb. 09.05.2015 16:00 |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
- |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
2 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 09.05.2015 16:00 |
SV Bonlanden I |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
1 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 09.05.2015 16:00 |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
5 |
: |
1 |
sáb. 09.05.2015 16:00 |
TB Untertürkheim |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
0 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 09.05.2015 16:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
TV Zuffenhausen |
7 |
: |
1 |
18. Jornada
sáb. 16.05.2015 16:00 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
TSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart I |
0 |
: |
5 |
sáb. 16.05.2015 16:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
2 |
: |
0 |
sáb. 16.05.2015 16:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen I |
- |
TB Untertürkheim |
0 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 16.05.2015 16:00 |
FC Stuttgart-Cannstatt I |
- |
SV Bonlanden I |
3 |
: |
2 |
sáb. 16.05.2015 16:00 |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
- |
SGM SV Gablenberg/Spvgg Stgt-Ost I |
1 |
: |
1 |
|