1. Giornata - 30.04.2010 al 01.05.2010
ven.30.04. 18:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
SV Gablenberg I |
6 |
: |
2 |
sab.01.05. 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Vaihingen III |
2 |
: |
4 |
sab.01.05. 13:00 |
SV Hoffeld II |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen II |
3 |
: |
2 |
ven.07.05. 18:30 |
TSV Rohr II |
- |
TSV Birkach III |
1 |
: |
7 |
2. Giornata - 20.03.2010 al 20.03.2010
sab.20.03. 13:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
1 |
: |
4 |
sab.20.03. 13:00 |
TSV Birkach III |
- |
SV Hoffeld II |
2 |
: |
8 |
sab.20.03. 13:00 |
SV Vaihingen III |
- |
TSV Rohr II |
12 |
: |
3 |
sab.20.03. 13:00 |
SV Gablenberg I |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
9 |
: |
2 |
3. Giornata - 27.03.2010 al 27.03.2010
sab.27.03. 13:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen II |
- |
TSV Birkach III |
6 |
: |
4 |
sab.27.03. 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
3 |
: |
6 |
sab.27.03. 13:00 |
TSV Rohr II |
- |
SV Gablenberg I |
0 |
: |
7 |
sab.27.03. 13:00 |
SV Hoffeld II |
- |
SV Vaihingen III |
1 |
: |
4 |
4. Giornata - 17.04.2010 al 17.04.2010
sab.17.04. 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TSV Rohr II |
10 |
: |
1 |
sab.17.04. 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen II |
0 |
: |
5 |
sab.17.04. 13:00 |
SV Vaihingen III |
- |
TSV Birkach III |
11 |
: |
3 |
sab.17.04. 13:00 |
SV Gablenberg I |
- |
SV Hoffeld II |
13 |
: |
0 |
5. Giornata - 22.04.2010 al 24.04.2010
gio.22.04. 17:30 |
SV Hoffeld II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
2 |
: |
3 |
sab.24.04. 13:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen II |
- |
SV Vaihingen III |
1 |
: |
2 |
sab.24.04. 13:00 |
TSV Birkach III |
- |
SV Gablenberg I |
3 |
: |
9 |
sab.24.04. 13:00 |
TSV Rohr II |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
5 |
: |
7 |
6. Giornata
sab.08.05. 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
- |
TSV Birkach III |
5 |
: |
4 |
sab.08.05. 13:00 |
TV Echterdingen II |
- |
SV Hoffeld II |
5 |
: |
0 |
sab.08.05. 13:00 |
TSV Rohr II |
- |
Spvgg Möhringen II |
3 |
: |
5 |
gio.13.05. 12:00 |
SV Gablenberg I |
- |
SV Vaihingen III |
6 |
: |
1 |
7. Giornata - 12.06.2010 al 12.06.2010
sab.12.06. 13:00 |
Spvgg Möhringen II |
- |
SV Gablenberg I |
1 |
: |
9 |
sab.12.06. 13:00 |
TSV Birkach III |
- |
TV Echterdingen II |
1 |
: |
5 |
sab.12.06. 13:00 |
SV Vaihingen III |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt II |
3 |
: |
5 |
sab.12.06. 13:00 |
SV Hoffeld II |
- |
TSV Rohr II |
13 |
: |
3 |
|