1. Matchday
Sat. 16.09.2017 16:00 |
TSV Bernhausen II |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sat. 16.09.2017 16:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
ASV Botnang |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sat. 16.09.2017 16:00 |
TSV Rohr I |
- |
SGM FV Germania Deg./TuS Stuttgart I |
0 |
: |
8 |
Sat. 16.09.2017 16:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sat. 16.09.2017 23:59 |
Spvgg Cannstatt II |
- |
TV Zuffenhausen |
5 |
: |
1 |
2. Matchday
Fri. 22.09.2017 16:00 |
ASV Botnang |
- |
Spvgg Cannstatt II |
14 |
: |
1 |
Fri. 22.09.2017 16:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
TSV Bernhausen II |
5 |
: |
2 |
Fri. 22.09.2017 16:00 |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
- |
TSV Rohr I |
4 |
: |
1 |
Fri. 22.09.2017 19:00 |
SGM FV Germania Deg./TuS Stuttgart I |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sat. 23.09.2017 23:59 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
_ |
: |
_ |
3. Matchday
Sat. 30.09.2017 16:00 |
TSV Bernhausen II |
- |
TSV Rohr I |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sat. 30.09.2017 16:00 |
Spvgg Cannstatt II |
- |
SGM FV Germania Deg./TuS Stuttgart I |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sat. 30.09.2017 16:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sat. 30.09.2017 16:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
ASV Botnang |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sat. 30.09.2017 23:59 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
TV Zuffenhausen |
_ |
: |
_ |
4. Matchday
Sat. 07.10.2017 16:00 |
SGM FV Germania Deg./TuS Stuttgart I |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sat. 07.10.2017 16:00 |
ASV Botnang |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sat. 07.10.2017 16:00 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
TSV Bernhausen II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sat. 07.10.2017 16:00 |
TSV Rohr I |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sat. 07.10.2017 16:00 |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
- |
Spvgg Cannstatt II |
3 |
: |
2 |
5. Matchday
Sat. 14.10.2017 16:00 |
TSV Bernhausen II |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
0 |
: |
14 |
Sat. 14.10.2017 16:00 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
ASV Botnang |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sat. 14.10.2017 16:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
SGM FV Germania Deg./TuS Stuttgart I |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sat. 14.10.2017 16:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sat. 14.10.2017 17:00 |
Spvgg Cannstatt II |
- |
TSV Rohr I |
6 |
: |
1 |
6. Matchday
Sat. 21.10.2017 16:00 |
SGM FV Germania Deg./TuS Stuttgart I |
- |
TV Zuffenhausen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sat. 21.10.2017 16:00 |
ASV Botnang |
- |
TSV Bernhausen II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sat. 21.10.2017 16:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
Spvgg Cannstatt II |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sat. 21.10.2017 16:00 |
TSV Rohr I |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sat. 21.10.2017 16:00 |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
1 |
: |
3 |
7. Matchday
Sat. 11.11.2017 16:00 |
TSV Bernhausen II |
- |
Spvgg Cannstatt II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sat. 11.11.2017 16:00 |
ASV Botnang |
- |
SGM FV Germania Deg./TuS Stuttgart I |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sat. 11.11.2017 16:00 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sat. 11.11.2017 16:00 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Tue. 14.11.2017 18:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
TSV Rohr I |
6 |
: |
1 |
8. Matchday
Sat. 18.11.2017 16:00 |
TSV Bernhausen II |
- |
SGM FV Germania Deg./TuS Stuttgart I |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sat. 18.11.2017 16:00 |
TV Echterdingen |
- |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sat. 18.11.2017 16:00 |
TSV Rohr I |
- |
TV Zuffenhausen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sat. 18.11.2017 16:00 |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
- |
ASV Botnang |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sat. 18.11.2017 17:30 |
Spvgg Cannstatt II |
- |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
2 |
: |
0 |
9. Matchday - 02.12.2017 until 16.12.2017
Sat. 02.12.2017 16:00 |
TV Zuffenhausen |
- |
TV Echterdingen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Wed. 06.12.2017 18:30 |
1.FC Lauchhau-Lauchäcker 04 |
- |
TSV Bernhausen II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Thu. 07.12.2017 18:30 |
ASV Botnang |
- |
TSV Rohr I |
16 |
: |
0 |
Sat. 09.12.2017 16:00 |
SGM FV Germania Deg./TuS Stuttgart I |
- |
Spvgg Feuerbach II |
6 |
: |
3 |
Sat. 16.12.2017 13:00 |
TSVgg Plattenhardt I |
- |
Spvgg Cannstatt II |
5 |
: |
0 |
|